Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2012 04:57 PM
            Susquehanna  Indoor Orange & Maroon Classic - 1/22/2012            
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 wade, ashley                 DeSales                 13.03m   42-09.00 
  2 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             12.44m   40-09.75 
  3 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             12.15m   39-10.50 
  4 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 11.91m   39-01.00 
  5 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                11.39m   37-04.50 
  6 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales                 10.83m   35-06.50 
  7 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales                 10.70m   35-01.25 
  8 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield               10.68m   35-00.50 
  9 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 10.57m   34-08.25 
 10 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.43m   34-02.75 
 11 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.35m   30-08.25 
 12 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             8.90m   29-02.50 
 13 Bothof, Sarah                Bridgewater              8.88m   29-01.75 
 14 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 8.10m   26-07.00 
 15 Meister, Ashley              McDaniel                 8.06m   26-05.50 
 16 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             7.56m   24-09.75 
 17 Fontaine, Christine          Catholic                 7.31m   23-11.75 
 18 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 6.82m   22-04.50 
 19 Solomon, Tanisha             Keystone                 6.19m   20-03.75 
 20 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                14.04m   46-00.75 
  2 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 13.90m   45-07.25 
  3 Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                13.72m   45-00.25 
  4 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             13.60m   44-07.50 
  5 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.27m   40-03.25 
  6 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             12.09m   39-08.00 
  7 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             11.17m   36-07.75 
  8 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                11.14m   36-06.75 
  9 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                  9.68m   31-09.25 
 11 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 8.55m   28-00.75 
 12 Smith, Kyle                  Catholic                 8.44m   27-08.25 
 13 Palmadessa, Ryan             Catholic                 8.35m   27-04.75 
 14 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                 7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            11.52m   37-09.50 
  3 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             11.05m   36-03.00 
  4 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.30m   33-09.50 
  5 Zick, Kallee                 Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50 
  6 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                  9.91m   32-06.25 
  8 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.53m   31-03.25 
  9 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.36m   30-08.50 
 10 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna              9.34m   30-07.75 
 11 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                 9.09m   29-10.00 
 12 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield                8.98m   29-05.50 
 13 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 14 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                  8.95m   29-04.50 
 15 Bothof, Sarah                Bridgewater              8.67m   28-05.50 
 16 Unruh, Rebecca               Bridgewater              8.63m   28-03.75 
 17 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna              8.53m   28-00.00 
 18 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             8.21m   26-11.25 
 19 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 7.97m   26-01.75 
 20 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             7.91m   25-11.50 
 21 Meister, Ashley              McDaniel                 7.59m   24-11.00 
 22 Fontaine, Christine          Catholic                 7.57m   24-10.00 
 23 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             7.49m   24-07.00 
 24 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 6.82m   22-04.50 
 25 Solomon, Tanisha             Keystone                 6.62m   21-08.75 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.33m   47-00.25 
  2 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                14.30m   46-11.00 
  3 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.11m   43-00.25 
  4 Weatherhold, Steve           McDaniel                13.04m   42-09.50 
  5 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             12.71m   41-08.50 
  6 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.27m   40-03.25 
  7 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.04m   39-06.00 
  8 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield               11.68m   38-04.00 
 10 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 11.63m   38-02.00 
 10 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            11.63m   38-02.00 
 12 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            11.56m   37-11.25 
 13 Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                11.33m   37-02.25 
 14 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                10.68m   35-00.50 
 15 Renehan, Mark                Goucher                 10.28m   33-08.75 
 16 Palmadessa, Ryan             Catholic                 9.41m   30-10.50 
 17 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                 9.39m   30-09.75 
 18 Bryne, Chris                 Goucher                  8.26m   27-01.25 
 19 Smith, Kyle                  Catholic                 7.98m   26-02.25 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              4.95m   16-03.00 
  3 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater              4.72m   15-06.00 
  4 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.58m   15-00.50 
  6 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Palmer-Bacon, Jessica        Susquehanna              4.53m   14-10.50 
  8 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             J4.53m   14-10.50 
  9 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 4.51m   14-09.75 
 10 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                 4.46m   14-07.75 
 11 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              4.41m   14-05.75 
 12 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.38m   14-04.50 
 13 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.34m   14-03.00 
 14 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                 4.32m   14-02.25 
 15 Smith, Brea                  Franklin & M             4.31m   14-01.75 
 16 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 4.05m   13-03.50 
 17 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.04m   13-03.25 
 18 Drover, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.01m   13-02.00 
 19 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             3.90m   12-09.50 
 20 Kennedy, Kaitlyn             Pitt.-Johnst             3.87m   12-08.50 
 21 Miller, Wendy                Pitt.-Johnst             3.62m   11-10.50 
 22 Nat, Jacky                   Keystone                 3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater              6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna             J6.16m   20-02.50 
  4 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 6.00m   19-08.25 
  5 Brandis, Joel                Goucher                  5.94m   19-06.00 
  6 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.72m   18-09.25 
  7 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.54m   18-02.25 
  8 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                 5.41m   17-09.00 
  9 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater              5.31m   17-05.25 
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 4.53m   14-10.50 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna             10.91m   35-09.50 
  2 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater             10.58m   34-08.50 
  3 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater             10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              9.97m   32-08.50 
  5 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  9.92m   32-06.50 
  6 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              9.68m   31-09.25 
  7 Unruh, Rebecca               Bridgewater              9.42m   30-11.00 
  8 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 9.11m   29-10.75 
  9 Drover, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst             8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Omar                 Thaddeus Ste            13.82m   45-04.25 
  2 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater             13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                12.33m   40-05.50 
  5 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 11.80m   38-08.75 
  6 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                11.25m   36-11.00 
  7 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC            10.95m   35-11.25 
  8 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                10.89m   35-08.75 
  9 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                10.48m   34-04.75 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater             J2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M            J2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Lipset, Megan                Franklin & M            J2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna              2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Spako, Ivy                   Mansfield               J2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna              3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M             3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Krajewski, Dave              Keystone                J3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Carson, Emily                Susquehanna              1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Chang, Geena                 Franklin & M            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                J1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield                1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.76q  1 
  2 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              10.12q  1 
  3 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  10.24q  1 
  4 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 10.25q  3 
  5 Snyder, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             10.37q  3 
  6 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             10.53q  2 
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  10.72   1 
  8 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  10.93   3 
  9 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  11.04   2 
 10 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 11.05   3 
 11 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                  11.21   1 
 12 Rittenhouse, Heather         Bridgewater              11.26   2 
 13 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             11.29   2 
 14 Caviris, Nicole              Susquehanna              12.64   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.81  
  2 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              10.07  
  3 Snyder, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             10.41  
  4 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 10.45  
  5 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             10.66  
  6 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  11.23  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M              8.90q  1 
  2 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               8.97q  3 
  3 Crumley, Andrew              Bridgewater               9.01q  2 
  4 Graham, Leonard              Thaddeus Ste              9.21q  1 
  5 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                   9.24q  3 
  6 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  9.27q  2 
  7 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.42   3 
  8 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.50   3 
  9 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               9.59   2 
 10 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.63   1 
 11 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                  9.69   2 
 12 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  10.29   2 
 13 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  10.53   1 
 14 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater              11.04   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M              8.61  
  2 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               8.81  
  3 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                   8.89  
  4 Crumley, Andrew              Bridgewater               8.94  
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  9.12  
  6 Graham, Leonard              Thaddeus Ste              9.81  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                     12:59.35  
     1) Learn, Susan                    2) Wigfield, Bethany              
     3) Scordino, Kristy                4) Chegwidden, Kait               
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                   13:24.30  
     1) Storch, Maggie                  2) Linders, Brooke                
     3) McHale, Teresa                  4) Galvin, Shannon                
  3 Juniata  'A'                                       13:24.65  
     1) Woods, Katrina                  2) Wolf, Emily                    
     3) Grube, Alyssa                   4) Morgan, Caroline               
  4 Goucher  'A'                                       13:55.19  
     1) Burr, Taylor                    2) Moiles, Gwen                   
     3) Biggers, Caitlin                4) Currier, Katherine             
  5 DeSales  'A'                                       14:23.16  
     1) Jeandell, Emily                 2) Churchman, Michelle            
     3) Costello, Colleen               4) Harmon, Cassie                 
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                               14:32.99  
     1) Monnie, Christina               2) McMahon, Erin                  
     3) Roessler, Lindsey               4) Peterman, Sasha                
  7 DeSales  'B'                                       15:23.53  
     1) Myles, Samantha                 2) Kunkle, Renee                  
     3) Barkus, Michelle                4) Churchman, Stephanie           
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           15:26.90  
     1) Grogan, Bridget                 2) Allison, Katie                 
     3) Christie, Emily                 4) Capp, Margaret                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                           10:48.90  
     1) Wesalo, Josh                    2) Strawitz, Joe                  
     3) Blancero, Francis               4) Merlino, Timothy               
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                   10:48.90  
     1) Caulfield, Robby                2) Albaugh, Brendon               
     3) Iovoli, Austin                  4) Zamadics, Joe                  
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:48.92  
     1) Olenginski, Luk                 2) Olenginski, Greg               
     3) Arce, Angelo                    4) Duckloe, Greg                  
  4 Juniata  'A'                                       11:09.92  
     1) Trexler, Ryan                   2) Klena, Nik                     
     3) Parker, Ceth                    4) Alter, Nate                    
  5 Keystone  'A'                                      11:30.04  
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Evans, Maurice                 
     3) Davis, Derrick                  4) Polanco, Dan                   
  6 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                              11:57.32  
     1) Ozella, Braden                  2) Ufkes, Thomas                  
     3) Uryc, Kevin                     4) Hall, Richard                  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                 8.09q  2 
  2 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                  8.25q  4 
  3 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                  8.67q  1 
  4 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M              8.71q  4 
  5 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic                  8.73q  3 
  5 Jones, Markera               Franklin & M              8.73q  4 
  7 L'Herbier, Lauren            Pitt.-Johnst              8.74   1 
  7 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  8.74   2 
  9 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.83   3 
 10 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst              8.86   2 
 11 Mulkern, Melanie             Catholic                  8.99   2 
 11 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater               8.99   1 
 13 hellem, shannon              DeSales                   9.01   1 
 14 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                   9.03   4 
 15 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   9.05   3 
 16 Snyder, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst              9.12   3 
 17 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                   9.21   4 
 18 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   9.30   3 
 19 Grey, Mallory                Pitt.-Johnst              9.95   3 
 20 Acloque, Chandler            Keystone                  9.96   1 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                 7.97  
  2 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                  8.18  
  3 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                  8.67  
  4 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M              8.76  
  5 Jones, Markera               Franklin & M              8.96  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               7.30q  3 
  2 Slater, Brian                Keystone                  7.32q  2 
  3 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                   7.33q  5 
  4 Bryant, Orlando              Bridgewater               7.35q  3 
  5 Harrison, Troy               Franklin & M              7.37q  1 
  6 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste              7.38q  1 
  7 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                  7.43   5 
  8 Lance, Keith                 Bridgewater               7.45   2 
  9 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                   7.48   4 
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  7.58   5 
 11 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC              7.63   3 
 12 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               7.67   5 
 13 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                  7.70   2 
 14 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               7.81   1 
 15 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                 7.82   1 
 16 Lezcano, John                Bridgewater               7.84   4 
 17 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield                 8.07   3 
 18 Coble, Isaiah                Thaddeus Ste              8.19   3 
 19 Getty, Getty                 Unattached                8.68   2 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Orlando              Bridgewater               7.27  
  2 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                   7.29  
  3 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               7.30  
  4 Slater, Brian                Keystone                  7.37  
  5 Harrison, Troy               Franklin & M              7.44  
  6 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste              7.46  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:54.28   2 
     1) Siegrist, Henley                2) Marinaccio, Kristen            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Smith, Brea                    
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        1:56.06   2 
     1) Phillips, Destiny               2) Reifsnyder, Erin               
     3) Turner, Kelsey                  4) Kellon, Jaclyn                 
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:56.09   2 
     1) Smalley, TaKera                 2) Jocelyn, Savianna              
     3) Rosas, Brittany                 4) Williams, Anisha               
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:57.97   2 
     1) Toter, Jenelle                  2) Hermick, Kelsey                
     3) Wiley, Kate                     4) Sermsuwan, Thanida             
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                2:02.11   1 
     1) McMahon, Erin                   2) Schriver, Amanda               
     3) Szczur, Stephanie               4) Parfitt, Kelsey                
  6 DeSales  'A'                                        2:02.40   2 
     1) Churchman, Michelle             2) hellem, shannon                
     3) Kunkle, Renee                   4) saylor, Chelsea                
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        2:03.89   1 
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Lucidi, Rose                   
     3) Edwards, Evelyn                 4) Canning, Bridget               
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            2:07.07   1 
     1) Hawkins, Alexandra              2) Walmer, Samantha               
     3) Chang, Geena                    4) Marshall, Claire               
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                2:09.29   1 
     1) Brady, Emily                    2) Minemyer, Ashley               
     3) OkunorOsei, Khellya             4) L'Herbier, Lauren              
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keystone  'A'                                       1:36.10   2 
     1) Welsh, Sean                     2) Slater, Brian                  
     3) Lakitsky, Zack                  4) St. Hill, Carl                 
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        1:38.08   1 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Falk, Doug                     
     3) Brandis, Joel                   4) Evans III, William             
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:39.06   2 
     1) Hill, Jerome                    2) Crest, Trevor                  
     3) Heavner, Brad                   4) Williams, Arthur               
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:39.49   2 
     1) Mulvenna, Nial                  2) Coble, Isaiah                  
     3) Smith, Carlos                   4) Thomas, Omar                   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        1:44.45   1 
     1) Murphy, Elias                   2) Heber, Brett                   
     3) Kratina, Garret                 4) MacMillan, Zach                
  6 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                               1:46.43   1 
     1) Taylor, Anthony                 2) Uryc, Kevin                    
     3) Graham, Leonard                 4) Fraynni, Tineo                 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Woodruff           Unattached             5:31.66  
  2 Kinley, Laura                Catholic               5:51.42  
  3 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher                5:54.67  
  4 Black, Missy                 McDaniel               5:55.23  
  5 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               5:56.16  
  6 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           5:56.69  
  7 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                5:58.49  
  8 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M           6:00.23  
  9 Capp, Margaret               Franklin & M           6:04.40  
 10 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                6:05.72  
 11 Schneider, Haley             Juniata                6:06.20  
 12 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata                6:09.41  
 13 Coleman-Combs, Emane         Middlesex CC           6:17.43  
 14 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst           6:17.78  
 15 Damiano, Gabby               Susquehanna            6:19.13  
 16 Dolan, Corine                Catholic               6:25.44  
 17 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone               6:26.39  
 18 Shah, Margi                  Franklin & M           6:32.37  
 19 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC           6:43.38  
 20 Fleischer, Forest            McDaniel               7:42.69  
 21 Armstrong, Katherine         McDaniel               7:54.55  
 22 Kulp, Sarah                  McDaniel               8:21.29  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiter, Brian                Unat-McDanie           4:25.87  
  2 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield              4:30.87  
  3 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield              4:37.02  
  4 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:40.01  
  5 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna            4:42.99  
  6 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M           4:44.53  
  7 Reinhart, Dan                Susquehanna            4:45.24  
  8 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           4:47.68  
  9 Merlino, Timothy             Franklin & M           4:48.92  
 10 Park, Stephen                Juniata                4:58.47  
 11 Trapane, Nick                Juniata                4:59.31  
 12 Browne, Troy                 Goucher                5:06.61  
 13 Green, Eric                  Keystone               5:09.52  
 14 MacNeal, Brendan             Thaddeus Ste           5:10.87  
 15 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           5:13.16  
 16 Lafferty, Joseph             Susquehanna            5:13.28  
 17 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            5:13.31  
 18 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel               5:22.50  
 19 Stein, Jason                 McDaniel               5:31.30  
 20 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:37.39  
 21 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               5:43.08  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M           1:01.11   5 
  2 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            1:02.84   5 
  3 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater            1:04.25   5 
  4 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:05.29   5 
  5 Jones, Markera               Franklin & M           1:05.56   4 
  6 Reifsnyder, Erin             Goucher                1:05.81   3 
  7 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic               1:06.26   3 
  8 Weber, Mackenzie             Goucher                1:06.87   2 
  9 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic               1:06.90   2 
 10 Peretti, Tali                Catholic               1:07.61   2 
 11 Steffy, Lynsey               Susquehanna            1:07.80   4 
 12 Wall, Kalene                 Keystone               1:07.87   4 
 13 Grube, Alyssa                Juniata                1:08.26   4 
 14 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               1:08.35   3 
 15 Canning, Bridget             Juniata                1:09.20   2 
 16 Quintin, Kaci                Keystone               1:09.64   1 
 17 Yandow, Morgan               Franklin & M           1:09.83   3 
 18 L'Herbier, Lauren            Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.86   1 
 19 Ward, Rachel                 Goucher                1:09.94   4 
 20 Mulkern, Melanie             Catholic               1:10.31   2 
 21 OkunorOsei, Khellya          Pitt.-Johnst           1:13.99   1 
 22 McMahon, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst           1:14.72   1 
 23 Porter, Jewell               Goucher                1:15.75   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield                52.05   5 
  2 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC             53.80   2 
  3 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              53.84   5 
  4 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna              53.98   5 
  5 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              53.99   5 
  6 Evans, Maurice               Keystone                 54.29   4 
  7 King, Chance                 Susquehanna              54.47   5 
  8 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              54.95   4 
  9 English, Christian           Keystone                 55.18   4 
 10 Jennings, Andrew             Susquehanna              55.60   3 
 11 Carranza, Manuel             Goucher                  56.36   3 
 12 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  56.74   2 
 13 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                  56.81   1 
 14 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                56.94   3 
 15 Mulvenna, Nial               Thaddeus Ste             57.10   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Darius            Keystone                 57.40   3 
 17 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              57.58   2 
 18 Brandis, Joel                Goucher                  57.78   2 
 19 Scholl, Logan                Susquehanna              57.86   2 
 20 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 57.96   3 
 21 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater              58.02   4 
 22 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC             59.02   1 
 23 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                1:00.48   1 
 24 MacMillan, Zach              Juniata                1:00.85   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:14.87  
  2 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield              2:33.08  
  3 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            2:33.31  
  4 Kinley, Laura                Catholic               2:35.91  
  5 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            2:37.38  
  6 Moiles, Gwen                 Goucher                2:37.81  
  7 Allison, Katie               Franklin & M           2:39.21  
  8 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater            2:40.31  
  9 Coleman-Combs, Emane         Middlesex CC           2:40.85  
 10 Burr, Taylor                 Goucher                2:40.96  
 11 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:41.93  
 12 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield              2:43.04  
 13 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               2:43.07  
 14 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic               2:44.16  
 15 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                2:44.35  
 16 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                2:46.61  
 17 Lally, Grace                 Catholic               2:46.64  
 18 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst           2:49.56  
 19 McKay, Caroline              Franklin & M           2:53.57  
 20 Waligoske, Kate              Franklin & M           2:54.61  
 21 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC           2:56.44  
 22 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                3:01.30  
 23 Reed, Whitney                Thaddeus Ste           3:20.19  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            2:01.93  
  2 Leiter, Brian                Unat-McDanie           2:02.06  
  3 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           2:04.34  
  4 Zamostny, Jake               McDaniel               2:05.84  
  5 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            2:06.14  
  6 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                2:06.60  
  7 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           2:06.78  
  8 Caulfield, Robby             Susquehanna            2:08.28  
  9 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone               2:09.94  
 10 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                2:10.90  
 11 Davis, Derrick               Keystone               2:12.02  
 12 Uryc, Kevin                  Thaddeus Ste           2:13.08  
 13 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                2:13.09  
 14 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            2:15.03  
 15 Zimmet, Austin               Franklin & M           2:15.97  
 16 Hall, Richard                Thaddeus Ste           2:17.69  
 17 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone               2:28.32  
 18 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel               2:29.03  
 19 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:29.09  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                26.58   5 
  2 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                 27.23   5 
  3 Smith, Brea                  Franklin & M             27.83   3 
  4 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             28.07   5 
  5 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                 28.35   3 
  6 Pitchford, Jordan            Bridgewater              28.55   4 
  7 Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                 29.01   5 
  8 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                 29.14   4 
  9 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic                 29.26   3 
 10 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 29.37   3 
 11 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  29.65   2 
 12 Sandlin, Erin                Catholic                 29.72   2 
 13 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                 29.77   4 
 14 Turner, Kelsey               Goucher                  30.17   2 
 15 Rittenhouse, Heather         Bridgewater              30.48   3 
 16 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  30.58   2 
 17 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             30.65   4 
 18 Wiley, Kate                  Susquehanna              30.66   3 
 19 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  31.57   1 
 20 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              31.70   2 
 21 Brady, Emily                 Pitt.-Johnst             33.03   1 
 22 Grey, Mallory                Pitt.-Johnst             34.03   1 
 23 Acloque, Chandler            Keystone                 34.94   1 
 24 Reed, Whitney                Thaddeus Ste             38.35   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Negus                Unattached               22.65   7 
  2 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 23.60   6 
  3 Evans III, William           Goucher                  23.64   5 
  4 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             23.70   6 
  5 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 23.91   5 
  6 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  24.12   5 
  7 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC             24.21   4 
  8 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                24.22   7 
  9 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                24.23   6 
 10 McFadgen, Demario            Bridgewater              24.58   4 
 11 Crest, Trevor                McDaniel                 24.63   5 
 12 Elliott, Lucas               Bridgewater              24.69   6 
 12 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              24.69   7 
 14 Harrison, Troy               Franklin & M             25.18   1 
 15 Carranza, Manuel             Goucher                  25.19   3 
 16 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste             25.21   1 
 17 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                  25.22   7 
 18 Vega, Josh                   Keystone                 25.24   3 
 19 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  25.27   2 
 20 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.46   3 
 21 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC             25.56   3 
 22 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                 25.84   3 
 23 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              25.95   4 
 24 Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield                26.22   4 
 25 Coble, Isaiah                Thaddeus Ste             26.77   1 
 26 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                  26.80   2 
 27 Riegel, Teddy                Franklin & M             26.96   1 
 28 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                  27.76   2 
 29 Getty, Getty                 Unattached               29.51   2 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel              19:33.87  
  2 Mayfield, Camelia            Catholic              19:34.42  
  3 Guth, Cara                   DeSales               19:41.38  
  4 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic              20:38.72  
  5 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield             20:53.55  
  6 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata               21:16.08  
  7 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              21:27.75  
  8 McOmber, Avalon              McDaniel              21:34.51  
  9 Little, Katlyn               DeSales               22:08.85  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negreann, Joey               Goucher               15:42.00  
  2 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           16:17.32  
  3 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              16:31.38  
  4 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           16:51.93  
  5 Southworth, Andrew           Goucher               16:58.81  
  6 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield             17:07.82  
  7 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna           17:41.34  
  8 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:45.73  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:11.90   2 
     1) Crawley, Sheena                 2) Regan, Caitlin                 
     3) Siegrist, Henley                4) Greenberg, Samantha            
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:27.15   2 
     1) Alleva, Laura                   2) Wiley, Kate                    
     3) Steffy, Lynsey                  4) Hermick, Kelsey                
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       4:33.56   2 
     1) Wall, Kalene                    2) Drumheller, Rebecca            
     3) Williams, Anisha                4) Fusco, Jessica                 
  4 Catholic  'A'                                       4:35.73   2 
     1) Broomfield, Kelsely             2) Deitz, Sarah                   
     3) Lally, Grace                    4) Rayfield, Kristen              
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        4:37.85   2 
     1) Phillips, Destiny               2) Reifsnyder, Erin               
     3) Ward, Rachel                    4) Kellon, Jaclyn                 
  6 Catholic  'B'                                       4:42.55   1 
     1) Gillis, Hannah                  2) Kinley, Laura                  
     3) Docal, Maria                    4) Radcliffe, Rebecca             
  7 Goucher  'B'                                        4:46.34   1 
     1) Biggers, Caitlin                2) Turner, Kelsey                 
     3) Porter, Jewell                  4) Weber, Mackenzie               
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        4:47.73   1 
     1) Grube, Alyssa                   2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Canning, Bridget                4) Wolf, Emily                    
  9 Catholic  'C'                                       4:55.02   1 
     1) Mayfield, Camelia               2) Dolan, Corine                  
     3) Eckberg, Keely                  4) Sandlin, Erin                  
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:35.07   2 
     1) Koehler, Ross                   2) Buxton, Carter                 
     3) King, Chance                    4) Wilson, Ben                    
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       3:38.96   2 
     1) English, Christian              2) Evans, Maurice                 
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Rodriguez, Darius              
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:39.61   2 
     1) Lalwani, Maxwell                2) McCoy, Robert                  
     3) Bedient, Brandon                4) Leiwant, Michael               
  4 Goucher  'A'                                        3:49.86   1 
     1) Carranza, Manuel                2) Byrum, Zachary                 
     3) Brandis, Joel                   4) Browne, Troy                   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        3:50.86   1 
     1) Klena, Nik                      2) Mandley, Tyler                 
     3) Stephens, Trevor                4) Trexler, Ryan                  
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:55.15   2 
     1) Hill, Jerome                    2) Crest, Trevor                  
     3) Heavner, Brad                   4) Ways, James                    
  7 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               3:55.35   2 
     1) Whitman, Conner                 2) Graham, Leonard                
     3) Uryc, Kevin                     4) Mulvenna, Nial                 
  8 Juniata  'B'                                        3:55.82   1 
     1) Heber, Brett                    2) Robinson, Connor               
     3) Kratina, Garret                 4) Jessell, Josh                  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               10:54.70  
  2 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield             11:17.13  
  3 Currier, Katherine           Goucher               11:22.04  
  4 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata               11:24.20  
  5 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher               11:55.45  
  6 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna           12:03.88  
  7 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               12:11.83  
  8 Peterman, Sasha              Pitt.-Johnst          12:19.68  
  9 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               12:19.85  
 10 Stang, Megan                 Susquehanna           12:24.06  
 11 Lane, Kathleen               Franklin & M          12:39.06  
 12 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           12:50.88  
 13 Monnie, Christina            Pitt.-Johnst          12:54.87  
 14 Holbrook, Sarah              McDaniel              13:19.97  
 15 De Young, Sheila             Susquehanna           13:25.54  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shedden, Jake                Mansfield              9:04.27  
  2 Negreann, Joey               Goucher                9:13.16  
  3 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           9:22.53  
  4 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:29.53  
  5 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               9:40.15  
  6 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M           9:50.86  
  7 Manta, Nick                  Goucher                9:53.45  
  8 Trapane, Nick                Juniata                9:56.79  
  9 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M           9:56.90  
 10 Mullins, Pete                Juniata               10:10.25  
 11 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna           10:12.08  
 12 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone              10:15.10  
 13 Green, Eric                  Keystone              10:40.91  
 14 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M          10:51.02  
 15 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              10:56.39  
 16 Lehmer, Charlie              Goucher               11:23.08  
 17 Ufkes, Thomas                Thaddeus Ste          12:59.27