Name Events Cl. Hometown/High School
Austin Bazuk full bio Austin Bazuk Throws Fr. Middletown, N.J. / Middletown North
Ryan Bertsch full bio Ryan Bertsch Throws Sr. Pottsville, Pa. / Pottsville
Malik Black full bio Malik Black Jumps Jr. Gray, Maine / Greely
Leonard Bolinsky full bio Leonard Bolinsky Mid-Distance Fr. Ashland, Pa. / North Schuylkill
David Brady full bio David Brady Mid-Distance Fr. Wilmington, Del. / Delaware Military Academy
Xavier Brooks full bio Xavier Brooks Sprints Sr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Fitzsimmons
Joshua Brown full bio Joshua Brown Throws Sr. Milton, Pa. / Milton
Michael Brown full bio Michael Brown Sprints So. Brick, N.J. / Point Pleasant Borough
Aaron Buck full bio Aaron Buck Hurdles So. Allenwood, Pa. / Warrior Run
Jason Card full bio Jason Card Throws Fr. Franklin, N.J. / Pope John XXIII
Israel Collazo-Luciano full bio Israel Collazo-Luciano Mid-Distance Fr. New Oxford, Pa. / New Oxford
Rakee Cromwell full bio Rakee Cromwell Jumps Jr. Philadelphia, Pa. / -
Andrew DeBastiani full bio Andrew DeBastiani Sprints So. Camp Hill, Pa. / Trinity
Kyle Entin full bio Kyle Entin Sprints Sr. Ringoes, N.J. / Hunterdon Central
Michael Evans full bio Michael Evans Throws So. Springfield, N.J. / Jonathan Dayton
Andrew Farrell full bio Andrew Farrell Hurdles Sr. Livingston, N.J. / Livingston
Ciaran Fisher full bio Ciaran Fisher Mid-Distance Jr. Marion Heights, Pa. / Mount Carmel Area
Donovan Gayles full bio Donovan Gayles Jumps So. Mount Olive, N.J. / Mount Olive
Alejandro Gillespie full bio Alejandro Gillespie Sprints Fr. Morristown, N.J. / Storm Ring
Victor Gonzalez full bio Victor Gonzalez Hurdles Sr. Bernardsville, N.J. / Bernards
Tanner Haydt full bio Tanner Haydt Sprints Fr. Lehighton, Pa. / Lehighton
Dylan Heisey full bio Dylan Heisey Throws So. Harrisburg, Pa. / Bishop McDevitt
Lance Hofer full bio Lance Hofer Sprints/Hurdle Fr. Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks West
Paul Jones full bio Paul Jones Sprints Fr. Red Lion, Pa. / Red Lion
Corey Kinney full bio Corey Kinney Throws So. Hunlock Creek, Pa. / Lake-Lehman
Kenneth Kropp full bio Kenneth Kropp Sprints/Jumps Fr. Ashland, Pa. / North Schuylkill
Robert Marks full bio Robert Marks Throws So. Mt. Holly, N.J. / Rancocas Valley Regional
Robert Masters full bio Robert Masters Distance So. Lockhart, Texas / Lockhart
Jake Menchey full bio Jake Menchey Distance Fr. York, Pa. / Dallastown
Alexander Messick full bio Alexander Messick Throws Sr. Mountain Lakes, N.J. / Mountain Lakes
Justin Meyer full bio Justin Meyer Sprints Jr. Oradell, N.J. / River Dell
Joseph Morante full bio Joseph Morante Sprints Fr. Brooklyn, N.Y. / Monsignor McClancy
Chris Petraskie full bio Chris Petraskie Jumps So. Shamokin, Pa. / Shamokin
Eric Pressler full bio Eric Pressler Distance Sr. Southampton, Pa. / Council Rock South
Gustin Reynolds full bio Gustin Reynolds Sprints Sr. Honesdale, Pa. / Honesdale
Matthew Santa full bio Matthew Santa Jumps Jr. Selinsgrove, Pa. / Selinsgrove
Robert Sattler full bio Robert Sattler Mid-Distance Fr. Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks East
Liam Sheahan full bio Liam Sheahan Mid-Distance Fr. Redding, Conn. / Joel Barlow
Kyle Skelton full bio Kyle Skelton Distance Sr. Bridgewater, N.J. / Bridgewater-Raritan
Ben Smith full bio Ben Smith Throws Fr. Succasuna, N.J. / Roxbury
Brandon Sorge full bio Brandon Sorge Distance So. Mount Carmel, Pa. / Mount Carmel Area
Andrew Steely full bio Andrew Steely Mid-Distance Fr. Catawissa, Pa. / Southern Columbia
Ryan Straub-Fisher full bio Ryan Straub-Fisher Throws/Pole Vault Sr. Lykens, Pa. / Upper Dauphin Area
Stephen Vlavianos full bio Stephen Vlavianos Throws Sr. East Norwich, N.Y. / Oyster Bay
Kaleb Waiwada full bio Kaleb Waiwada Mid-Distance Jr. Hershey, Pa. / Milton Hershey
Mark Weaver full bio Mark Weaver Sprints Jr. Poughkeepsie, N.Y. / Poughkeepsie
Douglas Webb full bio Douglas Webb Sprints Sr. Sanford, Maine / Sanford
Jahmir Wilson full bio Jahmir Wilson Jumps So. Philadelphia, Pa. / -