Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 12:10 AM
                      Susquehanna Indoor Open - 2/17/2012                      
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.82m  14.80m  14.38m  14.47m  14.15m  14.73m
  2 Wahls, Katie                 Bucknell                14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.75m  FOUL  13.66m  13.77m  13.59m  14.61m
  3 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.91m  12.24m  12.71m  FOUL
  4 Zick, Kaylea                 Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.27m  12.69m  11.92m  11.67m  12.33m  11.76m
  5 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.70m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m
  6 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  12.10m  11.43m  11.81m  FOUL  11.98m
  7 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.52m  11.93m  10.97m  11.99m  1.95m  12.16m
  8 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.68m  11.19m  11.52m  FOUL  11.66m
  9 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.66m  11.28m  11.52m  FOUL  10.89m  10.99m
 10 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val            11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  10.93m         
 11 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Smith, Shannon               Shippensburg            11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.93m  10.69m  11.36m         
 13 Backel, Emily                Bloomsburg              11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.30m  FOUL         
 14 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.16m  9.95m  11.25m         
 15 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.99m  10.83m  10.42m         
 16 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.02m  10.76m         
 17 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.13m  10.43m         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.34m  16.51m  16.83m  FOUL  15.70m  16.18m
  2 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            16.72m   54-10.25 
      15.80m  16.31m  16.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.81m  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL
  4 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.66m  15.11m  15.29m  14.95m  15.48m  FOUL
  5 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             15.07m   49-05.50 
      13.39m  FOUL  14.32m  14.04m  15.07m  13.77m
  6 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.55m  14.13m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.59m  14.52m  13.58m  13.90m  13.90m  14.42m
  8 Mattola, Ted                 Bucknell                14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  14.29m  13.65m  14.10m
  9 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            13.92m   45-08.00 
      12.29m  13.00m  13.92m           
 10 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.54m  12.59m         
 11 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.14m  13.59m         
 12 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.06m  2.30m         
 13 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg              13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.26m         
 14 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.17m  FOUL           
 15 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  12.89m           
 16 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  12.73m  13.08m         
 17 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Obold, Daniel                Elizabethtow            13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.82m  FOUL  13.03m         
 19 Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg              13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.93m  13.01m  12.55m         
 20 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.96m           
 21 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  11.85m  12.92m            
 22 Breiner, William             West Chester            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.10m  FOUL         
 22 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.15m  12.84m  FOUL           
 24 Leshko, Derrick              DeSales                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.28m  12.28m  12.80m         
 25 Maurer, Blake                Messiah                 12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.06m  12.74m  FOUL         
 26 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 12.71m   41-08.50 
      11.62m  12.71m  12.01m         
 27 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.05m  12.60m         
 28 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.77m  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  11.63m  12.17m
  2 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.31m  11.19m  12.08m  11.65m  FOUL  11.30m
  3 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.68m  FOUL  11.24m  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.20m  10.96m  11.32m  10.95m  11.36m  11.26m
  5 Smith, Shannon               Shippensburg            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.63m  10.03m  10.85m  10.05m  10.28m  10.85m
  7 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.10m  10.08m  10.71m  FOUL  10.50m  FOUL
  8 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna            J10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  FOUL  10.40m
  9 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.19m  10.28m  FOUL         
 10 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.22m  FOUL  10.23m         
 11 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL         
 12 Vega, Jazmyn                 Alvernia                10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Napolitano, Ashley           Messiah                 10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m         
 14 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.99m  10.09m  9.98m         
 15 Backel, Emily                Bloomsburg              10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester             9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant                 Unat-Hagerst            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.00m  15.56m  15.38m  15.12m  15.71m  FOUL
  2 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            15.67m   51-05.00 
      13.91m  15.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  14.87m  FOUL  14.72m  14.76m  14.60m
  4 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.71m  14.40m  15.09m  15.20m  FOUL  15.40m
  5 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.10m  FOUL  15.15m  15.33m  15.13m  15.04m
  6 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  12.90m  14.28m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.78m  13.90m  13.34m  12.70m  13.30m  13.35m
  9 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.53m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m
 10 Langton, John                DeSales                 13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.58m         
 11 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.34m         
 12 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  13.13m         
 13 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.36m  12.75m         
 14 Smith, Daniel                Susquehanna             12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.90m  12.15m  12.70m         
 15 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m         
 16 Terris, James                Delaware Val            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.00m  12.38m  12.62m         
 17 Breiner, William             West Chester            12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.81m  FOUL  12.61m         
 18 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.27m         
 20 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m         
 21 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall            11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.74m  4.77m  5.19m  4.85m      
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.03m  5.08m  5.18m          
  3 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg               5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  5.05m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.68m  4.75m  4.71m  5.02m      
  5 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.84m  FOUL  4.88m  FOUL      
  6 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.78m  4.68m  FOUL  4.87m      
  7 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.49m  4.82m  FOUL  4.51m        
  8 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.78m  4.80m  4.81m      
  9 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  4.80m  4.67m      
  9 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.68m  4.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.60m  PASS  4.74m  4.76m  PASS   
 12 Palmer-Bacon, Jessica        Susquehanna              4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.63m  FOUL  4.62m      
 13 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.65m  4.60m  FOUL  4.69m       
 14 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m  FOUL      
 15 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.49m  FOUL  4.54m  4.65m      
 16 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m  4.56m      
 17 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.51m   14-09.75 
      PASS  PASS  4.39m  4.51m      
 18 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.43m  FOUL      
 19 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.33m  FOUL  4.47m      
 20 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  4.34m  FOUL      
 21 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  4.42m  FOUL  4.43m      
 22 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.47m  6.52m  6.49m  6.25m      
  2 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val             6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  6.24m  6.43m  6.39m      
  3 Dawkins, Prince              Hagerstown C             6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.98m  6.13m  6.16m  6.40m      
  4 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall             6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.96m  6.34m  FOUL  6.15m      
  5 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.00m  6.30m  6.17m  6.11m      
  6 Graham, Leonard              Thaddeus Ste             6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.07m  6.29m  5.83m      
  7 Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg               6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS        
  8 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.09m  6.02m  FOUL      
  9 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  FOUL  6.09m      
 10 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.01m  6.05m  6.16m  5.92m      
 11 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.06m  FOUL  5.98m  6.08m      
 12 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                 6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.02m  5.84m  6.06m  6.02m      
 13 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.93m  PASS  PASS      
 14 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                  5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.92m  5.83m  FOUL  5.96m      
 15 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m  FOUL      
 17 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m  PASS        
 18 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val             5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.84m      
 19 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                  5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna             10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.69m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.42m  PASS  PASS       
  3 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  PASS        
  4 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.99m  10.25m  10.12m  9.91m      
  5 Williams, Anisha             Keystone                10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.95m  10.02m  9.91m  FOUL      
  6 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.42m  9.66m  9.93m  9.74m      
  7 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.66m  9.81m  9.61m      
  8 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  9.79m  9.66m  9.79m      
  9 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.75m      
 10 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL  9.74m      
 11 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.50m  9.72m  FOUL      
 12 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.60m  9.31m  9.56m      
 13 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  9.59m  9.41m  9.49m      
 14 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  9.29m  9.31m      
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Omar                 Thaddeus Ste            13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.41m  13.36m        
  2 Heath, Adam                  West Chester            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.59m  12.90m x             
  3 Graham, Leonard              Thaddeus Ste            12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Peters, DeVon                Keystone                12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.80m  12.67m      
  5 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.26m  12.52m  12.38m  12.29m      
  6 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                 12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  11.94m  11.78m      
  7 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m      
  8 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m      
  9 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg              12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m      
 10 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.69m  11.89m  11.97m      
 10 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.03m  FOUL      
 12 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia            11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m      
 13 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                 11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  11.92m  11.70m  FOUL      
 14 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.55m  11.70m  11.38m  11.89m      
 15 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna             11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.54m  FOUL  PASS      
 16 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.60m  11.66m  1.54m  FOUL      
 17 White, Nicholas              Messiah                 11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m      
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.59m   11-09.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.54 3.59 3.66 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Osmolenski, Stasi            Shippensburg             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Petti, Emilee                Towson                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Abby               Messiah                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rutkoski, Rachael            Misericordia            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Benigno, Gina                Towson                  J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Gompers, Nancy               Elizabethtow            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 McAndrews, Katie             West Chester            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 16 Deckert, Megan               Towson                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
  5 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Morosco, Nick                Shippensburg            J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg              J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                 J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 DeSipio, Joseph              West Chester             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 17 Krajewski, Dave              Keystone                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  5 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  7 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Simeon              Gettysburg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  4 Funk, Wyatt                  Hagerstown C            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.31q  6 
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.46q  5 
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.49q  3 
  4 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.51q  4 
  5 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg                9.72q  1 
  5 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.72q  4 
  7 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg              9.81   5 
  8 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              9.85   2 
  9 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               10.07   6 
 10 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               10.11   6 
 11 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                  10.27   5 
 12 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 10.28   4 
 13 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             10.53   1 
 14 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             10.60   3 
 15 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             10.67   1 
 16 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  10.71   5 
 17 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                 10.75   2 
 18 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               10.80   1 
 19 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.87   5 
 20 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  11.01   2 
 21 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             11.05   6 
 22 Demakis, Melanie             Susquehanna              11.28   4 
 23 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  11.35   6 
 24 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                  11.55   3 
 25 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               11.67   4 
 26 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             11.81   2 
 27 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst             12.07   1 
 28 Caviris, Nicole              Susquehanna              12.24   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.22  
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.24  
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.51  
  4 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.60  
  5 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.64  
  6 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg                9.71  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall              8.50q  4 
  2 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia              8.73q  6 
  3 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                8.75q  1 
  4 Graham, Leonard              Thaddeus Ste              8.78q  6 
  5 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                8.80q  3 
  6 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.90q  4 
  7 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.92   3 
  8 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville              8.95   4 
  9 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              8.96   6 
 10 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                   8.99   3 
 11 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester              9.00   2 
 12 Crumley, Andrew              Bridgewater               9.01   6 
 13 Ragsdale, Indeo              Alvernia                  9.03   5 
 14 Cover, Mark                  Shippensburg              9.07   2 
 15 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              9.08   1 
 16 Queen, Jared                 West Chester              9.19   5 
 17 Hoover, Dan                  Juniata                   9.22   1 
 18 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              9.27   3 
 19 Pennisi, Richard             Messiah                   9.29   5 
 20 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.33   2 
 21 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.36   1 
 22 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                  9.43   2 
 23 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                  9.46   4 
 24 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg                9.63   6 
 25 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg              9.72   5 
 26 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                   9.74   5 
 27 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall              9.75   4 
 28 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.90   3 
 29 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  10.53   2 
 30 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 10.86   6 
 31 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg               10.95   3 
 32 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               11.97   5 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall              8.35  
  2 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia              8.57  
  3 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                8.65  
  4 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                8.76  
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              9.02  
  6 Graham, Leonard              Thaddeus Ste              9.27  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester              7.88q  1 
  2 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                8.03q  6 
  3 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.19q  5 
  4 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville              8.22q  1 
  5 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia              8.26q  7 
  6 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg              8.31q  5 
  7 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg              8.35   2 
  8 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall              8.38   4 
  9 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville              8.42   3 
 10 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow              8.43   2 
 11 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville              8.47   6 
 12 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                  8.49   3 
 13 Mason, Kristina              West Chester              8.51   3 
 14 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg              8.57   5 
 15 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                8.58   4 
 16 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.61   7 
 17 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia              8.63   7 
 17 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida       Gettysburg                8.63   1 
 19 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall              8.66   1 
 19 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg                8.66   2 
 21 Marotta, Mari                Bridgewater               8.69   4 
 22 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   8.75   6 
 23 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                   8.80   4 
 24 Myket, Emily                 Elizabethtow              8.88   6 
 25 Adams, Tasia                 Messiah                   8.89   2 
 25 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                8.89   3 
 27 Schriver, Amanda             Pitt.-Johnst              8.93   7 
 28 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                   9.02   1 
 29 Sanders, Sade                Com College Batl          9.03   6 
 30 Hercik, Haley                Lebanon Vall              9.05   5 
 31 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   9.13   3 
 32 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                  9.28   7 
 33 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst              9.55   2 
 34 Grey, Mallory                Pitt.-Johnst              9.58   4 
 35 Anderson, Bethany            Com College Batl          9.74   5 
 36 Sturdevant, Shanika          Com College Batl          9.86   6 
 36 Jessop, Shannon              Com College Batl          9.86   2 
 38 rutherford, emily            DeSales                  10.02   5 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester              7.89  
  2 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                8.07  
  3 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.20  
  4 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville              8.28  
  5 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg              8.42  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val              7.09q  7 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.12q  1 
  3 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                  7.17q  6 
  4 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.22q  4 
  4 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester              7.22q  5 
  6 Tan, Jeff                    Messiah                   7.24q  5 
  7 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val              7.26   8 
  8 Slater, Brian                Keystone                  7.27   3 
  8 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg                7.27   4 
  8 Lance, Keith                 Bridgewater               7.27   1 
 11 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                   7.28   3 
 11 Geiser, Shawn                Bloomsburg                7.28   2 
 13 Merine, Carson               Bloomsburg                7.29   3 
 14 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste              7.35   8 
 15 Aumiller, Todge              Susquehanna               7.37   5 
 15 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                   7.37   8 
 17 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                7.44   1 
 18 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg                7.49   6 
 19 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester              7.50   2 
 20 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val              7.54   6 
 20 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                   7.54   4 
 22 Queen, Jared                 West Chester              7.56   3 
 23 Flora, Rodney                Hagerstown C              7.57   2 
 24 Vega, Josh                   Keystone                  7.58   5 
 25 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               7.66   4 
 26 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall              7.71   3 
 27 Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna               7.73   1 
 28 Matthews, Jeffrey            Bridgewater               7.74   7 
 28 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.74   5 
 30 Feinberg, Evan               Gettysburg                7.75   1 
 31 Stadel, Ryan                 Elizabethtow              7.83   8 
 31 Fritsche, Max                Messiah                   7.83   7 
 33 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                   7.89   2 
 33 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               7.89   7 
 35 Griffin, Kevin               Alvernia                  7.91   4 
 36 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow              7.92   6 
 37 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                  8.08   5 
 38 Bosby, Devon                 Elizabethtow              8.11   2 
 39 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg                8.14   3 
 40 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                  8.15   4 
 41 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales                   8.22   6 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val              7.00  
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.07  
  3 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                  7.14  
  4 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.17  
  5 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester              7.20  
  6 Tan, Jeff                    Messiah                   7.31  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:46.08   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Farrell, Allisha               
     3) Antensteiner, Ines              4) Walker, Johanna                
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:49.63   2 
     1) Canderan, Rebecca               2) Rankin, Alexis                 
     3) Segeleon, Jessica               4) Stephan, Amber                 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        1:50.16   2 
     1) Martin, Liz                     2) Grammar, Courtney              
     3) Heisey, Ellamae                 4) Craven, Katie                  
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:51.87   2 
     1) Jaraczewski, Pam                2) Lockwood, Ashley               
     3) Myket, Emily                    4) Niedermayer, Jenna             
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       1:52.74   2 
     1) Jocelyn, Savianna               2) Smalley, TaKera                
     3) Rosas, Brittany                 4) Williams, Anisha               
  6 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:59.94   2 
     1) O'Hara, Kathyrn                 2) Hercik, Haley                  
     3) Monico, Stephanie               4) Wallen, Kelsey                 
  7 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                2:01.36   1 
     1) Szczur, Stephanie               2) Parfitt, Kelsey                
     3) Kennedy, Kaitlyn                4) Minemyer, Ashley               
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        2:05.15   1 
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Edwards, Evelyn                
     3) Lucidi, Rose                    4) Elder, Macy                    
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                2:05.96   1 
     1) Hoover, Lauren                  2) Miller, Wendy                  
     3) OkunorOsei, Khellya             4) Brady, Emily                   
 10 Com College Batlimore Cty  'A'                      2:10.87   1 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:31.58   3 
     1) Barr, Devin                     2) Mustapha, Jessie               
     3) Rosenstein, Cal                 4) Faust, Tywan                   
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       1:34.31   3 
     1) Welsh, Sean                     2) Slater, Brian                  
     3) Mickens, Kareem                 4) St. Hill, Carl                 
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:34.47   3 
     1) McCloud, Tyrone                 2) Wilson, Zachary                
     3) Martin, Andrew                  4) Young, Brandon                 
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        1:35.15   2 
     1) Yoder, Alex                     2) Lambert, Josh                  
     3) White, Nicholas                 4) Black, Derek                   
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:35.42   1 
     1) Pitts, Travis                   2) Logue, Charles                 
     3) Betts, Naadir                   4) Masterson, Thomas              
  6 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:35.64   2 
     1) Aumiller, Todge                 2) Pesillo, Weston                
     3) Terwilliger, Michael            4) Craig, Kevin                   
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:35.90   1 
     1) Bay, Andrew                     2) Daniels, Simeon                
     3) Belin, Malcolm                  4) Thon, Sean                     
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:35.91   2 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Wiley, Caleb                   
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Duncan, Jerome                 
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:36.20   3 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Baldwin, Bryan                 
     3) Niles, Chris                    4) Layng, Brian                   
 10 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:40.60   2 
     1) Fureman, Jonathan               2) Moore, De'Von                  
     3) Gardner, William                4) Greene, Kevin                  
 11 Juniata  'A'                                        1:45.01   1 
     1) Mandley, Tyler                  2) Murphy, Elias                  
     3) MacMillan, Zach                 4) Jessell, Josh                  
 12 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  1:48.52   2 
     1) Brady, Kevin                    2) Bosby, Devon                   
     3) Stadel, Ryan                    4) Bayona, Joseph                 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spratford, Katrina           Shippensburg           5:00.39  
  2 Crofford, Lara               Shippensburg           5:02.61  
  3 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg             5:15.02  
  4 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg             5:15.90  
  5 Fornshell, Ashley            Shippensburg           5:17.80  
  6 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           5:21.26  
  7 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:22.61  
  8 Casey, Kathleen              West Chester           5:25.12  
  9 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                5:25.65  
 10 Matthews, Samantha           Bloomsburg             5:29.07  
 11 Koutsouros, Kristina         West Chester           5:31.35  
 12 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            5:33.95  
 13 Bender, Jennifer             Messiah                5:35.28  
 14 Guth, Cara                   DeSales                5:38.75  
 15 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville           5:40.89  
 16 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian               5:41.82  
 17 Blum, Michelle               Millersville           5:42.06  
 18 Campbell, Kerry              Gettysburg             5:43.47  
 19 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg             5:45.43  
 20 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester           5:46.11  
 21 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:47.38  
 22 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           5:50.11  
 23 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian               5:50.61  
 24 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian               5:51.79  
 25 Stuck, Katie                 Messiah                5:53.33  
 26 Little, Katlyn               DeSales                5:53.91  
 27 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville           5:56.29  
 28 Peterman, Sasha              Pitt.-Johnst           5:56.99  
 29 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg             6:01.66  
 30 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian               6:02.27  
 31 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone               6:07.56  
 32 Gassior, Kerri               Hagerstown C           6:11.80  
 33 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C           6:13.98  
 34 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian               6:15.22  
 35 Vasiliu, Caitlin             Lebanon Vall           6:18.89  
 36 Wisz, Jamie                  Unat-Hagerst           6:22.11  
 37 Monnie, Christina            Pitt.-Johnst           6:22.59  
 38 Kilgarriff, Dana             Delaware Val           6:52.63  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sitler, Jake                 Shippensburg           4:20.44  
  2 Noble, Donald                Moravian               4:20.70  
  3 Ahrens, Rob                  Unattached             4:21.14  
  3 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            4:21.14  
  5 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               4:21.74  
  6 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian               4:21.77  
  7 Miller, Wade                 Shippensburg           4:25.36  
  8 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah                4:31.80  
  9 Horning, Brandon             Hagerstown C           4:32.32  
 10 Evans, Eric                  Shippensburg           4:32.81  
 11 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                4:32.86  
 12 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           4:33.26  
 13 Reinhart, Dan                Susquehanna            4:35.77  
 14 Veres, Connor                Millersville           4:36.00  
 15 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               4:37.14  
 16 McLean, Dave                 Misericordia           4:37.16  
 17 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           4:38.47  
 18 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna            4:38.74  
 19 Liddick, Caleb               Messiah                4:40.25  
 20 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:40.98  
 21 Taylor, Matt                 Millersville           4:42.28  
 22 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna            4:43.28  
 23 Mains, Zach                  Millersville           4:43.53  
 24 Slaughter, Brad              Millersville           4:43.54  
 25 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           4:43.56  
 26 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:45.75  
 27 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:46.28  
 28 Clemson, Alex                DeSales                4:46.55  
 29 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg             4:48.98  
 30 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                4:50.11  
 31 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales                4:51.87  
 32 Lafferty, Joseph             Susquehanna            4:55.67  
 33 Fabbri, Matt                 Keystone               4:56.05  
 34 Majano, Luis                 Hagerstown C           4:56.26  
 35 Green, Eric                  Keystone               4:59.44  
 36 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales                5:00.44  
 37 Stewart, Jonathan            Delaware Val           5:17.24  
 38 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone               5:21.96  
 39 Riley, Johnathan             Lebanon Vall           5:23.29  
 40 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                5:28.98  
 41 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               5:46.56  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             59.04   6 
  2 Smith, Nicole                West Chester             59.38   6 
  3 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall           1:00.17   6 
  4 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:00.62   6 
  5 Mills, Tiffany               Messiah                1:01.63   6 
  6 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg             1:02.57   4 
  7 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                1:02.72   5 
  8 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           1:02.86   5 
  9 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia           1:03.01   4 
 10 Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna            1:03.17   3 
 11 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville           1:03.19   4 
 12 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             1:03.74   2 
 13 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville           1:04.11   4 
 14 Craven, Katie                Messiah                1:04.16   5 
 15 Stump, Elizabeth             Bridgewater            1:04.30   3 
 16 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:04.56   5 
 17 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales                1:05.10   2 
 18 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia           1:05.46   3 
 19 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:05.53   4 
 20 Tefft, Karina                Susquehanna            1:05.83   3 
 21 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               1:06.09   3 
 22 Patrick, Jill                Elizabethtow           1:07.89   2 
 23 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:07.92   1 
 24 Canning, Bridget             Juniata                1:07.95   1 
 25 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             1:08.47   2 
 26 Garner, Shelby               Delaware Val           1:08.55   1 
 27 Brady, Emily                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.57   1 
 28 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               1:13.02   4 
 29 McMahon, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst           1:13.23   1 
 30 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                1:13.47   1 
 31 Slingwine, Arielle           Lebanon Vall           1:13.86   2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Erick             West Chester             50.28   7 
  2 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             50.55   7 
  3 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             52.01   7 
  4 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               52.42   6 
  5 Niles, Chris                 Elizabethtow             52.61   7 
  6 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              52.92   5 
  6 King, Chance                 Susquehanna              52.92   7 
  8 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                  52.98   6 
  9 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             53.01   6 
 10 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             53.03   5 
 11 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             53.20   6 
 12 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.80   3 
 13 Flora, Rodney                Hagerstown C             53.83   4 
 14 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia                 53.89   4 
 15 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             54.23   4 
 16 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              54.33   6 
 17 Merine, Carson               Bloomsburg               54.46   5 
 18 Atkins, Luke                 Misericordia             54.61   4 
 19 Crumley, Andrew              Bridgewater              54.77   3 
 20 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia             54.95   3 
 21 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               54.98   3 
 22 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg               54.99   5 
 23 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia             55.01   3 
 24 Melnick, Drew                Messiah                  55.14   4 
 25 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 55.25   1 
 26 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  55.26   2 
 27 Ragsdale, Indeo              Alvernia                 55.37   2 
 28 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             55.44   4 
 29 Scholl, Logan                Susquehanna              55.79   2 
 30 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  56.11   1 
 31 English, Christian           Keystone                 56.42   2 
 32 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales                  56.59   2 
 33 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               56.77   1 
 34 Panella, Brian               DeSales                1:01.94   1 
 35 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:04.00   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Shippensburg           2:12.16  
  2 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:20.03  
  3 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           2:22.49  
  4 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:24.05  
  5 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:24.68  
  6 Casey, Kathleen              West Chester           2:27.33  
  7 Drew, Martina                Bloomsburg             2:27.81  
  8 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Vall           2:28.51  
  9 Grube, Alyssa                Juniata                2:28.73  
 10 Koutsouros, Kristina         West Chester           2:29.17  
 11 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               2:29.65  
 12 Richards, Janna              Millersville           2:30.24  
 13 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             2:30.48  
 14 Airey, Brooke                Messiah                2:31.20  
 15 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:32.72  
 16 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            2:33.03  
 17 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                2:33.72  
 18 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               2:34.68  
 19 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:35.50  
 20 Mongeau, Julia               Lebanon Vall           2:35.53  
 21 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:36.81  
 22 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg             2:36.86  
 23 Smith, Josie                 Messiah                2:38.04  
 24 Beyer, Alyssa                Gettysburg             2:38.47  
 25 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater            2:38.95  
 26 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester           2:39.50  
 27 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg             2:39.97  
 28 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               2:40.63  
 29 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           2:41.47  
 30 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           2:42.33  
 31 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst           2:42.73  
 32 Mack, Breyonna               Elizabethtow           2:45.26  
 33 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata                2:45.62  
 34 Wisz, Jamie                  Unat-Hagerst           2:46.74  
 35 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C           2:51.70  
 36 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           2:52.55  
 37 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:56.97  
 38 Brotzman, Brackney           Keystone               2:57.62  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:57.03  
  2 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:57.12  
  3 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:57.93  
  4 Newhook, Tyler               Messiah                1:58.73  
  5 Troxell, Tom                 Shippensburg           2:00.64  
  6 Hibbs, Seth                  Millersville           2:00.91  
  7 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            2:01.16  
  8 Woolford, Scott              Messiah                2:02.34  
  9 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            2:03.00  
 10 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                2:03.01  
 11 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:03.20  
 12 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             2:04.15  
 13 Hamilton, Ian                Elizabethtow           2:04.19  
 14 Horning, Brandon             Hagerstown C           2:04.28  
 15 Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville           2:04.36  
 16 Kelly, Patrick               Elizabethtow           2:04.56  
 17 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             2:04.63  
 18 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:04.70  
 19 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                2:05.05  
 20 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           2:05.30  
 20 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             2:05.30  
 22 Sturz, Ricky                 Elizabethtow           2:05.62  
 23 Libbi, Nicholas              Bloomsburg             2:05.70  
 24 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:05.77  
 25 Swift, Joshua                West Chester           2:06.09  
 26 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           2:06.25  
 27 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                2:06.79  
 28 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                2:07.24  
 29 Clark, Colin                 Bloomsburg             2:07.26  
 30 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                2:07.52  
 31 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg             2:07.67  
 32 Castaldi, Marty              Misericordia           2:08.20  
 33 Davis, Derrick               Keystone               2:09.23  
 34 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:10.95  
 35 King, Devonte                Millersville           2:11.24  
 36 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:11.57  
 37 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Vall           2:12.44  
 38 Majano, Luis                 Hagerstown C           2:12.69  
 39 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           2:12.96  
 40 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:13.29  
 41 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               2:14.28  
 42 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            2:14.67  
 43 Hamati-Attieh, Peter         Alvernia               2:15.05  
 43 Bottinger, Ryan              Alvernia               2:15.05  
 45 Swokel, Mark                 Lebanon Vall           2:16.64  
 46 Johnson, Heisman             Hagerstown C           2:16.88  
 47 Mahan, Eric                  Delaware Val           2:21.08  
 48 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Val           2:25.44  
 49 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           2:35.88  
 50 Griffin, Kevin               Alvernia               2:38.27  
 51 Hoose, Courtland             Lebanon Vall           2:53.49  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester             26.23   8 
  2 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             26.44   8 
  3 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             26.47   8 
  4 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 26.69   8 
  5 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               27.17   8 
  6 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             27.34   7 
  7 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             27.67   7 
  8 Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg               27.73   7 
  9 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             27.79   6 
 10 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.16   6 
 11 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia             28.17   7 
 12 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             28.19   6 
 13 Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna              28.41   6 
 13 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales                  28.41   4 
 15 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               28.54   4 
 16 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              28.66   5 
 17 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                 28.72   6 
 18 Tefft, Karina                Susquehanna              29.02   5 
 19 Marotta, Mari                Bridgewater              29.04   5 
 20 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida       Gettysburg               29.07   4 
 21 Taylor, Tia                  Delaware Val             29.11   3 
 22 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  29.20   5 
 23 Stump, Elizabeth             Bridgewater              29.21   6 
 24 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val             29.27   4 
 25 L'Herbier, Lauren            Pitt.-Johnst             29.33   3 
 26 Mason, Kristina              West Chester             29.39   8 
 27 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  29.40   3 
 27 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 29.40   5 
 29 Adams, Tasia                 Messiah                  29.42   3 
 30 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  29.68   2 
 31 Quintin, Kaci                Keystone                 29.92   3 
 32 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                 30.00   3 
 33 Heisey, Ellamae              Messiah                  30.47   4 
 34 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                  30.69   2 
 35 Sanders, Sade                Com College Batl         30.74   1 
 36 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  30.76   1 
 37 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             31.44   2 
 38 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow             32.30   2 
 39 Slingwine, Arielle           Lebanon Vall             32.34   1 
 40 Jessop, Shannon              Com College Batl         33.32   1 
 41 Anderson, Bethany            Com College Batl         34.00   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.82   7 
  2 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               23.00   6 
  3 Brundidge, Erick             West Chester             23.06   7 
  4 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 23.14   7 
  5 Dawkins, Prince              Hagerstown C             23.17   6 
  6 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 23.42   6 
  7 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  23.76   3 
  8 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              23.86   7 
  9 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  23.96   4 
 10 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               24.03   5 
 10 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             24.03   7 
 12 Flora, Rodney                Hagerstown C             24.08   6 
 13 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             24.14   6 
 14 Lance, Keith                 Bridgewater              24.24   5 
 15 Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna              24.28   3 
 16 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             24.33   6 
 17 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg               24.35   7 
 18 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached               24.37   4 
 19 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  24.38   3 
 20 Geiser, Shawn                Bloomsburg               24.42   5 
 21 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste             24.46   1 
 22 Tan, Jeff                    Messiah                  24.90   4 
 23 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             24.92   3 
 24 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 25.01   4 
 25 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              25.16   2 
 26 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 25.33   3 
 27 Wilson, Alan                 Delaware Val             25.37   2 
 28 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               25.47   2 
 29 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             25.75   3 
 30 Stadel, Ryan                 Elizabethtow             25.76   2 
 31 Funk, Wyatt                  Hagerstown C             25.97   1 
 32 Perry, Malcolm               Gettysburg               26.41   1 
 33 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow             26.54   2 
 34 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian                 26.93   1 
 35 MacMillan, Zach              Juniata                  27.16   1 
 36 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia                 28.33   1 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val          19:37.12  
  2 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val          20:03.05  
  3 Riford, Mackenzie            Shippensburg          20:12.96  
  4 Reed, Abby                   Messiah               20:35.49  
  5 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            20:56.64  
  6 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah               20:58.08  
  7 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          21:35.57  
  8 Blaskiewicz, Julia           Misericordia          21:44.14  
  9 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg            21:57.68  
 10 Eroh, Brianna                Lebanon Vall          22:02.27  
 11 Bedell, Devon                Moravian              22:02.99  
 12 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          22:08.28  
 13 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall          22:24.04  
 14 Doll, Alyssa                 Messiah               22:30.76  
 15 Kratzer, Shelley             Keystone              23:23.62  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow          15:29.64  
  2 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg          15:55.16  
  3 Brittingham, Ed              West Chester          16:24.94  
  4 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          16:29.47  
  5 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              16:33.01  
  6 Pealer, Ethan                Shippensburg          16:39.44  
  7 Wright, Logan                Shippensburg          16:41.74  
  8 Noll, Nate                   DeSales               16:43.87  
  9 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:45.40  
 10 Larsen, Charlie              Elizabethtow          16:45.93  
 11 Drum, Andrew                 Hagerstown C          17:07.15  
 12 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna           17:08.14  
 13 Morrison, Ben                Millersville          17:13.72  
 14 Klinges, Henry               DeSales               17:19.33  
 15 Hanifee, Nick                Unat-Millers          17:19.70  
 16 Lincoln-Decusatis, Gabri     Lebanon Vall          17:23.55  
 17 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:38.03  
 18 Grbas, Robert                DeSales               17:41.12  
 19 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah               17:48.86  
 20 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val          17:50.00  
 21 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia              17:54.59  
 22 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          17:58.25  
 23 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               18:07.25  
 24 Huss, Jeff                   Misericordia          19:29.36  
 25 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               19:45.36  
 26 Schirk, Alexander            Gettysburg            22:03.95  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   4:01.27   3 
     1) Ruff, Melanie                   2) Hughes, Miriam                 
     3) Smarkola, Sam                   4) Smith, Nicole                  
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:07.66   3 
     1) Bingaman, Lindsay               2) Fornshell, Ashley              
     3) Van Etten, Cassie               4) Raudabaugh, Amanda             
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:07.70   3 
     1) Canderan, Rebecca               2) Rankin, Alexis                 
     3) Segeleon, Jessica               4) Stephan, Amber                 
  4 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:20.36   1 
     1) Galvin, Shannon                 2) McHale, Teresa                 
     3) Linders, Brooke                 4) Alleva, Laura                  
  5 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:24.23   1 
     1) Christmann, Michelle            2) Dodds, Kate                    
     3) Drew, Martina                   4) Merian, Michelle               
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        4:26.89   3 
     1) Mills, Tiffany                  2) Ports, Rebecca                 
     3) Flaherty, Brenda                4) Craven, Katie                  
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:29.51   2 
     1) Christ, Alexandra               2) Deming, Liz                    
     3) Patrick, Jill                   4) Kirgan, Shanna                 
  8 West Chester  'B'                                   4:30.05   1 
     1) Howell, Danielle                2) Kuhn, Danielle                 
     3) Casey, Kathleen                 4) Koutsouros, Kristina           
  9 Juniata  'A'                                        4:31.98   2 
     1) Canning, Bridget                2) Brown, Erika                   
     3) Pingatore, Caitlyn              4) Grube, Alyssa                  
 10 Keystone  'A'                                       4:38.16   2 
     1) Drumheller, Rebecca             2) Williams, Anisha               
     3) Quintin, Kaci                   4) Fusco, Jessica                 
 11 Messiah  'B'                                        4:38.21   1 
     1) Sunderland, Nicole              2) Airey, Brooke                  
     3) Dillner, Jessica                4) Hepp, Victoria                 
 12 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:42.11   1 
     1) Addison, Yaa                    2) Giraldo, Tana                  
     3) Baxter, Isabella                4) Lesniak, Meagan                
 13 Juniata  'B'                                        4:44.55   1 
     1) Woods, Katrina                  2) Howser, Mary                   
     3) Cousins, Alyssa                 4) Wolf, Emily                    
 14 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                4:45.13   1 
     1) Grey, Mallory                   2) McMahon, Erin                  
     3) L'Herbier, Lauren               4) Schriver, Amanda               
 15 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:46.84   3 
     1) O'Hara, Kathyrn                 2) Stramara, Tori                 
     3) Smith, Ashley                   4) Samper, Jamielyn               
 16 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                4:49.67   3 
     1) Hoover, Lauren                  2) Mingora, Elena                 
     3) Roessler, Lindsey               4) Miller, Wendy                  
 17 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:53.75   2 
     1) Haines, Kimberly                2) Roberts, Brittany Danielle     
     3) Leisenring, Lindsey             4) Taylor, Tia                    
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:25.25   4 
     1) Drozd, Nick                     2) Swift, Joshua                  
     3) Heath, Adam                     4) Brundidge, Erick               
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:30.00   4 
     1) Flott, Joel                     2) Dreeman, Dan                   
     3) Mandato, Pio                    4) Troxell, Tom                   
  3 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:32.11   2 
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) England, Bernard               
     3) May, Michael                    4) Oldroyd, Matt                  
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:32.19   3 
     1) Barnett, John                   2) Clark, Colin                   
     3) Eyer, Zach                      4) Hennessey, Bryan               
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:34.21   3 
     1) Erford, Matt                    2) Wilson, Ben                    
     3) Scholl, Logan                   4) King, Chance                   
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:34.26   3 
     1) Suponcic, Kyle                  2) Gibbons, Johnny                
     3) Ciborowski, Sean                4) Marich, Aidan                  
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        3:34.97   4 
     1) Reynolds, Aaron                 2) Newhook, Tyler                 
     3) Melnick, Drew                   4) Witmer, Eric                   
  8 Keystone  'A'                                       3:35.30   3 
     1) Fabbri, Matt                    2) Hamid, Abdul                   
     3) Evans, Maurice                  4) Mickens, Kareem                
  9 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:36.34   2 
     1) Atkins, Luke                    2) Layaou, Glenn                  
     3) McLean, Dave                    4) Higley, Jarrett                
 10 Messiah  'B'                                        3:37.15   2 
     1) Engle, Drew                     2) Fritsche, Max                  
     3) Black, Derek                    4) Vasaturo, Chris                
 11 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:37.89   4 
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) McCloud, Tyrone                
     3) Wilson, Zachary                 4) Young, Brandon                 
 12 Millersville  'A'                                   3:38.80   4 
     1) Adamski, Anthony                2) Grinev, Sergey                 
     3) Haygood, Tayon                  4) Hibbs, Seth                    
 13 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:40.58   3 
     1) Daniels, Simeon                 2) Wiseman, Brad                  
     3) Senseney, Tom                   4) Thon, Sean                     
 14 Juniata  'A'                                        3:41.80   3 
     1) Stephens, Trevor                2) Robinson, Connor               
     3) Hoover, Dan                     4) Heber, Brett                   
 15 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:41.84   2 
     1) Flora, Rodney                   2) Kopp, Kenny                    
     3) Johnson, Heisman                4) Majano, Luis                   
 16 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:44.79   1 
     1) Iovoli, Austin                  2) Albaugh, Brendon               
     3) Reinhart, Dan                   4) Zamadics, Joe                  
 17 Juniata  'B'                                        3:54.68   1 
     1) Murphy, Elias                   2) Klena, Nik                     
     3) MacMillan, Zach                 4) Jessell, Josh                  
 18 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:55.41   4 
     1) Moore, De'Von                   2) Karess, Brandon                
     3) Greene, Kevin                   4) Sayous, Christopher            
 19 Keystone  'B'                                       3:59.20   1 
     1) English, Christian              2) Davis, Derrick                 
     3) Green, Eric                     4) Kubus, Mike                    
 20 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:00.50   2 
     1) Demakis, William                2) Ewing, Andrew                  
     3) Hill, Patrick                   4) Keith, Tyler                   
 21 DeSales  'A'                                        4:02.36   2 
     1) Bayeux, John                    2) Piazza, Nick                   
     3) Fox, Neal                       4) Klinges, Henry                 
 22 DeSales  'B'                                        4:22.14   1 
     1) Gazzo, Anthony                  2) Lykens, Matt                   
     3) Guth, Ryan                      4) Grbas, Robert                  
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   9:42.77  
     1) Spratford, Katrina              2) Strayer, Sarah                 
     3) Schlusser, April                4) Shank, Emma                    
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     9:47.46  
     1) Lehman, Lauren                  2) Bond, Lauren                   
     3) Werner, Courtney                4) Harm, Kelsey                   
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   9:51.48  
     1) Cameron, Kelsey                 2) Orrson, Marina                 
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Yoder, Alexa                   
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:11.00  
     1) Campbell, Kerry                 2) Lesniak, Meagan                
     3) Pellowe, Amanda                 4) Addison, Yaa                   
  5 Messiah  'A'                                       10:17.49  
     1) Dillner, Jessica                2) Ports, Rebecca                 
     3) Miller, Stephanie               4) Novak, Leah                    
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 10:30.64  
     1) Mack, Breyonna                  2) Kirgan, Shanna                 
     3) Deming, Liz                     4) Christ, Alexandra              
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:49.43  
     1) Samper, Jamielyn                2) Anderson, Kate                 
     3) Shay, Amber                     4) Salapa, Hannah                 
  8 Gettysburg  'B'                                    10:50.51  
     1) Beyer, Alyssa                   2) Giraldo, Tana                  
     3) Marotto, Jacqueline             4) Baxter, Isabella               
  9 Juniata  'A'                                       10:54.90  
     1) Morgan, Caroline                2) Schnader, Emily                
     3) Schneider, Haley                4) Wolf, Emily                    
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:54.75  
     1) Troxell, Tom                    2) Flott, Joel                    
     3) Quintrell, Brian                4) Schelander, Stephen            
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 8:02.08  
     1) Harnish, Michael                2) Goelz, Andrew                  
     3) DiAngelis, Dominic              4) Bonds, Eliott                  
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:03.10  
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Wiseman, Brad                  
     3) Sharp, Joe                      4) Rausch, Ryan                   
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     8:03.48  
     1) Eyer, Zach                      2) Libbi, Nicholas                
     3) Hennessey, Bryan                4) Phillips, Kyle                 
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        9:00.89  
     1) Klena, Nik                      2) Trapane, Nick                  
     3) Mullins, Pete                   4) Jessell, Josh                  
  6 DeSales  'B'                                        9:35.54  
     1) Guth, Ryan                      2) Lykens, Matt                   
     3) Gazzo, Anthony                  4) McClernand, Brian