Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/07/13 05:53 PM
                     Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 02/09/13                     
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tavik, Chelsea                   Salisbury            15.98m 
  2        McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              13.96m 
  3        Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke              13.71m 
  4        Clark, Mary                      Catholic             13.41m 
  5        Mulligan, Tara                   Usmma                12.88m 
  6        Baer, Jennifer                   Susquehanna          12.70m 
  7        Mangold, Sadie                   Salisbury            12.63m 
  8        Kroszner, Eileen                 Elizabethtow         12.43m 
  9        Shinn, Katie                     York (Pa.)           12.25m 
 10        Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          12.00m 
 11        Aldrich, Audra                   Roanoke              11.96m 
 12        Smith, Christina                 Frostburg St         10.91m 
 13        Ross, Megan                      Catholic             10.76m 
 14        Forte, Kate                      Salisbury            10.76m 
 15        Molock, Diarra                   Elizabethtow         10.70m 
 16        Chisholm, Cassandra              Frostburg St         10.15m 
 17        DeFalco, Kaila                   Catholic              9.83m 
 18        Hanely, Kerri                    Catholic              9.36m 
 19        Kelly, Mary                      Roanoke               9.32m 
 20        Appiah-Padi, Maafio              Goucher               9.10m 
 21        Whitesell, Kaitlin               Roanoke               8.89m 
 22        Hoover, Sarah                    Pitt.-Johnst          8.58m 
 23        Olkowski, Allyson                Messiah               8.53m 
 24        Kutzner, Jenny                   Messiah               8.53m 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Fulton, Fred                     Messiah              15.66m 
  2        Dayhoff, Lucas                   Elizabethtow         15.62m 
  3        Brubraker, Shawn                 Catholic             14.47m 
  4        Davis III, Robert                Frostburg St         14.43m 
  5        Smith, Christian                 Frostburg St         14.28m 
  6        Burkett, Dylan                   Salisbury            14.05m 
  7        Stutzman, Trevor                 Messiah              13.87m 
  8        Jordan, Jeff                     Salisbury            12.85m 
  9        Kraft, Eddie                     York (Pa.)           12.84m 
 10        Khela, Andrew                    Elizabethtow         12.80m 
 11        Stockner, Jacob                  Messiah              12.80m 
 12        Giblin, Jay                      Usmma                12.64m 
 13        DiPascale, Ryan                  Salisbury            12.00m 
 14        Fitch, Giovanni                  Frostburg St         11.91m 
 15        Johnson, Jeremy                  Frostburg St         11.63m 
 16        Likins, Carlos                   Salisbury            11.46m 
 17        Thomas, Russell                  Roanoke              11.32m 
 18        DelCorso, David                  Usmma                11.30m 
 19        Pluhowski, Mike                  Usmma                11.30m 
 20        Flickinger, Nathaniel            Elizabethtow         10.90m 
 21        Beauford, Terez                  York (Pa.)           10.71m 
 22        Aponte, Alexander                York (Pa.)           10.70m 
 23        Abraham, Alonzo                  York (Pa.)           10.70m 
 24        Boyles, Michael                  Messiah              10.66m 
 25        Smith, Stephen                   Elizabethtow         10.66m 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tavik, Chelsea                   Salisbury            14.10m 
  2        Pelkey, Hillary                  Messiah              12.49m 
  3        Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          11.79m 
  4        Ross, Megan                      Catholic             11.58m 
  5        McCrowey, Alisha                 Roanoke              11.27m 
  6        Clark, Mary                      Catholic             10.97m 
  7        Kroszner, Eileen                 Elizabethtow         10.89m 
  8        Appiah-Padi, Maafio              Goucher              10.68m 
  9        Molock, Diarra                   Elizabethtow         10.45m 
 10        Clowser, Samantha                Roanoke              10.44m 
 11        Gavrun, Amanda                   Usmma                10.10m 
 12        Mangold, Sadie                   Salisbury            10.04m 
 13        Baer, Jennifer                   Susquehanna          10.02m 
 14        Smith, Christina                 Frostburg St          9.89m 
 15        Hartz, Celia                     Gettysburg            9.64m 
 16        Whitesell, Kaitlin               Roanoke               9.47m 
 17        Ferko, Gillian                   Dickinson             9.46m 
 18        Mills, Alyssa                    Messiah               9.35m 
 19        Forte, Kate                      Salisbury             9.29m 
 20        Kamakaris, Kayla                 Hagerstown C          9.24m 
 21        Szczur, Stephanie                Pitt.-Johnst          9.19m 
 22        Hoover, Sarah                    Pitt.-Johnst          9.16m 
 23        Chisholm, Cassandra              Frostburg St          9.16m 
 24        Simmons, Elizabeth               Usmma                 9.15m 
 25        White, Anastasia                 Hagerstown C          9.14m 
 26        Senseney, Madison                Gettysburg            9.14m 
 27        Greenberg, Cynthia               Gettysburg            9.14m 
 28        Hallfors, Joy                    Gettysburg            9.14m 
 29        Hanely, Kerri                    Catholic              9.14m 
 30        Lyons, Kathleen                  Dickinson             9.14m 
 31        Paine, Brittany                  Messiah               9.14m 
 32        King, Alissa                     Messiah               9.14m 
 33        Lagasse, Peyton                  Messiah               9.14m 
 34        Jean-Francois, Fedora            Gettysburg            9.14m 
 35        Olkowski, Allyson                Messiah               9.14m 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Fulton, Fred                     Messiah              17.45m 
  2        Stutzman, Trevor                 Messiah              16.00m 
  3        Dayhoff, Lucas                   Elizabethtow         15.40m 
  4        DiPascale, Ryan                  Salisbury            14.32m 
  5        Burkett, Dylan                   Salisbury            13.89m 
  6        McMurdo, Matt                    Salisbury            13.63m 
  7        Smith, Christian                 Frostburg St         13.61m 
  8        Caslin, Casey                    Dickinson            13.13m 
  9        Buckland, Curtis                 Frostburg St         13.00m 
 10        Palescando, Alexander            York (Pa.)           12.55m 
 11        Jordan, Jeff                     Salisbury            12.45m 
 12        Stine, Seth                      Frostburg St         12.11m 
 13        Giblin, Jay                      Usmma                12.11m 
 14        Davis III, Robert                Frostburg St         11.88m 
 15        Othmer, Alex                     Usmma                11.88m 
 16        Brubraker, Shawn                 Catholic             11.76m 
 17        Flickinger, Nathaniel            Elizabethtow         11.75m 
 18        Kraft, Eddie                     York (Pa.)           11.70m 
 19        Likins, Carlos                   Salisbury            11.64m 
 20        Beauford, Terez                  York (Pa.)           11.60m 
 21        Sessoms, Giovanni                Usmma                11.60m 
 22        Hinds, Andre                     Gettysburg           11.60m 
 23        Abraham, Alonzo                  York (Pa.)           11.55m 
 24        Boyles, Michael                  Messiah              11.53m 
 25        Stockner, Jacob                  Messiah              11.50m 
 26        Perri, Joe                       Hagerstown C         11.33m 
 27        Ray, Allen                       Usmma                11.30m 
 28        Watford, Bobby                   Frostburg St         11.28m 
 29        Khela, Andrew                    Elizabethtow         11.27m 
 30        Morris, Thomas                   Dickinson            11.27m 
 31        Howard, Peter                    Dickinson            11.27m 
 32        Black, Taylor                    Dickinson            11.27m 
 33        Rollow, Russell                  Dickinson            11.27m 
 34        Tight, Peter                     Gettysburg           11.27m 
 35        Morris, Andrew                   Gettysburg           11.27m 
 36        Cespedes, Thomas                 Gettysburg           11.27m 
 37        Hathaway, Raeburn                Gettysburg           11.27m 
 38        Layng, Brian                     Elizabethtow         11.27m 
 39        Smith, Stephen                   Elizabethtow         11.27m 
 40        Senseney, Tom                    Gettysburg           11.27m 
 41        Byrne, Chris                     Goucher              11.27m 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Niedermayer, Jenna               Elizabethtow          5.34m 
  2        Bush, Alexis                     Frostburg St          5.27m 
  3        Rowlands, Laura                  York (Pa.)            5.00m 
  4        Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               5.00m 
  5        Eugene, Ersikha                  Messiah               4.94m 
  6        McCoubrie, Kaitlin               Gettysburg            4.91m 
  7        Sancho, Suzette                  Messiah               4.90m 
  8        Butali, Vivian                   Dickinson             4.90m 
  9        Bjorkman, Rachel                 Messiah               4.90m 
 10        Aganovic, Sara                   Goucher               4.89m 
 11        Sellers, Alissa                  Susquehanna           4.88m 
 12        Tims, Jennifer                   Susquehanna           4.88m 
 13        Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire       Gettysburg            4.86m 
 14        Johnson, Chelsea                 Dickinson             4.80m 
 15        Davis, Willa                     Dickinson             4.80m 
 16        Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              4.80m 
 17        Davignon, Mackenzie              Roanoke               4.75m 
 18        Williams, Rachel                 Dickinson             4.70m 
 19        Schramm, Melanie                 Susquehanna           4.70m 
 20        Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic              4.68m 
 21        Marcello, Carolyn                Gettysburg            4.64m 
 22        Mills, Alyssa                    Messiah               4.61m 
 23        Bigley, Maher                    Gettysburg            4.61m 
 24        Greenberg, Cynthia               Gettysburg            4.57m 
 25        Hallfors, Joy                    Gettysburg            4.55m 
 26        Mangano, Dana                    York (Pa.)            4.55m 
 27        Bonomo, Melia                    Dickinson             4.50m 
 28        Lyons, Kathleen                  Dickinson             4.50m 
 29        Ryan, Kim                        Catholic              4.47m 
 30        Miller, Bethany                  York (Pa.)            4.45m 
 31        Bridge, Courtney                 Pitt.-Johnst          4.44m 
 32        Pelkey, Hillary                  Messiah               4.43m 
 33        Petrich, Kristina                Catholic              4.41m 
 34        Kamakaris, Kayla                 Hagerstown C          4.41m 
 35        White, Anastasia                 Hagerstown C          4.41m 
 36        Fuhrer, Rachel                   Elizabethtow          4.41m 
 37        Senseney, Madison                Gettysburg            4.41m 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kolbeck, Luke                    Usmma                 6.69m 
  2        Faber, Ryan                      Usmma                 6.50m 
  3        Edwards, Desmond                 Susquehanna           6.42m 
  4        Etz, Brian                       Susquehanna           6.39m 
  5        Kaiser, David                    Gettysburg            6.33m 
  6        Engle, Drew                      Messiah               6.30m 
  7        Haskins, Percy                   Frostburg St          6.28m 
  8        Andrews, Travis                  Gettysburg            6.27m 
  9        Chu, Jayson                      Messiah               6.24m 
 10        Brady, Kevin                     Elizabethtow          6.22m 
 11        Rollow, Russell                  Dickinson             6.21m 
 12        Aregood, Cameron                 Elizabethtow          6.20m 
 13        Swierzewski, Greg                Susquehanna           6.16m 
 14        Dwyer, Chase                     Usmma                 6.15m 
 15        Rickell, Christopher             Frostburg St          6.11m 
 16        Cultrera, Matthew                Susquehanna           6.10m 
 17        Haws, Josiah                     Messiah               6.06m 
 18        Ray, Otis                        York (Pa.)            6.00m 
 19        Senseney, Tom                    Gettysburg            5.88m 
 20        Hampton, Tim                     Messiah               5.84m 
 21        Nash, Brendan                    Gettysburg            5.80m 
 22        Revere, James                    Frostburg St          5.80m 
 23        Toote, Celtson                   Messiah               5.80m 
 24        Hinds, Andre                     Gettysburg            5.79m 
 25        McCord, Malcolm                  Elizabethtow          5.79m 
 26        Dunn, Jaion                      Dickinson             5.79m 
 27        Berzon, Marcus                   Dickinson             5.79m 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Niedermayer, Jenna               Elizabethtow         11.14m 
  2        Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke              10.85m 
  3        Sermsuwan, Thanida               Susquehanna          10.64m 
  4        Butali, Vivian                   Dickinson            10.60m 
  5        Tims, Jennifer                   Susquehanna          10.43m 
  6        Bjorkman, Rachel                 Messiah              10.42m 
  7        Rowlands, Laura                  York (Pa.)           10.30m 
  8        Mangano, Dana                    York (Pa.)           10.15m 
  9        Sancho, Suzette                  Messiah              10.13m 
 10        Link, Kristina                   Dickinson            10.10m 
 11        Sellers, Alissa                  Susquehanna          10.06m 
 12        Weaver, Cameron                  Susquehanna          10.03m 
 13        Mack, Rachel                     Susquehanna           9.93m 
 14        McCoubrie, Kaitlin               Gettysburg            9.81m 
 15        Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                 9.77m 
 16        Schramm, Melanie                 Susquehanna           9.69m 
 17        Williams, Rachel                 Dickinson             9.60m 
 18        Davignon, Mackenzie              Roanoke               9.60m 
 19        Aganovic, Sara                   Goucher               9.45m 
 20        Bigley, Maher                    Gettysburg            9.45m 
 21        Williamson, Candance             Catholic              9.44m 
 22        Marcello, Carolyn                Gettysburg            9.44m 
 23        Ryan, Kim                        Catholic              9.44m 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Flowers, Darius                  Gallaudet            14.80m 
  2        Pannell, Aaron                   Dickinson            12.93m 
  3        Dwyer, Chase                     Usmma                12.88m 
  4        Burgess, Myles                   Frostburg St         12.86m 
  5        Cultrera, Matthew                Susquehanna          12.80m 
  6        Kaiser, David                    Gettysburg           12.61m 
  7        Faber, Ryan                      Usmma                12.39m 
  8        Chu, Jayson                      Messiah              12.25m 
  9        Edwards, Desmond                 Susquehanna          12.20m 
 10        Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke              12.00m 
 11        Haws, Josiah                     Messiah              11.60m 
 12        Revere, James                    Frostburg St         11.59m 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Scales, Julie                    Susquehanna           3.15m 
  2        Loranger, Monica                 Elizabethtow          3.05m 
  3        Sandlin, Erin                    Catholic              2.90m 
  4        Fagan, Tess                      Dickinson             2.89m 
  5        Poletti, Rachel                  Messiah               2.85m 
  6        Razzano, Ashley                  York (Pa.)            2.75m 
  7        Miller, Bethany                  York (Pa.)            2.75m 
  8        Burias, Christine                Catholic              2.70m 
  9        Berger, Kristen                  Susquehanna           2.45m 
 10        Dmochowski, Krysten              Elizabethtow          2.43m 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brady, Kevin                     Elizabethtow          4.25m 
  2      5 Mullikin, Kale                   Unattached            4.10m 
  3        Layng, Brian                     Elizabethtow          3.95m 
  4        Mealey, Chris                    Dickinson             3.95m 
  5        Sato, Youki                      Dickinson             3.90m 
  6        Tischler, Bryan                  Usmma                 3.85m 
  7      6 Ackerman, Chad                   Unattached            3.85m 
  8        Brandt, Trevor                   Usmma                 3.85m 
  9        Senseney, Tom                    Gettysburg            3.66m 
 10        Kopp, Kenny                      Hagerstown C          3.60m 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Rowlands, Laura                  York (Pa.)            1.60m 
  2        Johnson, Chelsea                 Dickinson             1.55m 
  3        Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire       Gettysburg            1.52m 
  4        Hallfors, Joy                    Gettysburg            1.50m 
  5        Loranger, Monica                 Elizabethtow          1.50m 
  6        Miller, Bethany                  York (Pa.)            1.50m 
  7        Mills, Alyssa                    Messiah               1.50m 
  8        Link, Kristina                   Dickinson             1.50m 
  9        Lischerelli, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst          1.49m 
 10        Coleman, Addie                   Roanoke               1.48m 
 11        McGovern, Erin                   Roanoke               1.48m 
 12        Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              1.47m 
 13        Mack, Rachel                     Susquehanna           1.47m 
 14        Lyons, Kathleen                  Dickinson             1.45m 
 15        Greenberg, Cynthia               Gettysburg            1.45m 
 16        Kamakaris, Kayla                 Hagerstown C          1.45m 
 17        Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic              1.42m 
 18        Davis, Willa                     Dickinson             1.40m 
 19        Dmochowski, Krysten              Elizabethtow          1.40m 
 20        White, Anastasia                 Hagerstown C          1.37m 
 21        Clyne, Mary                      Elizabethtow          1.37m 
 22        Senseney, Madison                Gettysburg            1.37m 
 23        Fuhrer, Rachel                   Elizabethtow          1.37m 
 24        Demakis, Melanie                 Susquehanna           1.37m 
 25        Roberts, Jenna                   York (Pa.)            1.37m 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Stinson, Xavier                  Salisbury             1.98m 
  2        Aregood, Cameron                 Elizabethtow          1.90m 
  3        Adedeji, Jacob                   Salisbury             1.90m 
  4        Mathis, Joshua                   Salisbury             1.90m 
  5        Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke               1.83m 
  6        Kopp, Kenny                      Hagerstown C          1.83m 
  7        Etz, Brian                       Susquehanna           1.81m 
  8        Avino, Stephen                   Gettysburg            1.81m 
  9        Campbell, Jeremy                 Susquehanna           1.81m 
 10        Bailey, Trey                     Susquehanna           1.81m 
 11        Umbenhauer, Seth                 Messiah               1.76m 
 12        Kolbeck, Luke                    Usmma                 1.75m 
 13        Toote, Celtson                   Messiah               1.70m 
 14        Senseney, Tom                    Gettysburg            1.70m 
 15        Rollow, Russell                  Dickinson             1.70m 
 16        Timmons, Jordan                  Usmma                 1.68m 
 17        Ray, Otis                        York (Pa.)            1.67m 
 18        Dunn, Jaion                      Dickinson             1.67m 
 19        Rayder, Nick                     Dickinson             1.67m 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cavanaugh, Katherine             Gettysburg             9.27 
  2        Alexander, Mackenzie             Messiah                9.90 
  3        Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke                9.97 
  4        McGovern, Erin                   Roanoke               10.00 
  5        Nagy, Jennifer                   Susquehanna           10.10 
  6        Denton, Allison                  Roanoke               10.20 
  7        Cercos, Maria Dextra             Catholic              10.33 
  8        Hallfors, Joy                    Gettysburg            10.40 
  9        Mack, Rachel                     Susquehanna           10.44 
 10        Neal, Brettlyn                   Pitt.-Johnst          10.49 
 11        Loranger, Monica                 Elizabethtow          10.52 
 12        Castilow, Laura                  Messiah               10.60 
 13        Demakis, Melanie                 Susquehanna           10.72 
 14        Granger, Danielle                Goucher               10.75 
 15        Mautino, Nicole                  Usmma                 10.84 
 16        Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic              10.84 
 17        Senseney, Madison                Gettysburg            10.85 
 18        Miller, Bethany                  York (Pa.)            11.00 
 19        Bragg, Mira                      Gettysburg            11.06 
 20        Correa, Stephanie                Goucher               11.10 
 21        DeFalco, Kaila                   Catholic              11.15 
 22        Lyons, Kathleen                  Dickinson             11.21 
 23        Mingora, Elena                   Pitt.-Johnst          11.28 
 24        Mills, Alyssa                    Messiah               11.35 
 25        Fabio, Kathleen                  York (Pa.)            11.37 
 26        Greenberg, Cynthia               Gettysburg            11.50 
 27        White, Anastasia                 Hagerstown C          11.71 
 28      1 Monico, Steph                    Unattached            11.80 
 29        Kamakaris, Kayla                 Hagerstown C          12.06 
 30        Johnson, Chelsea                 Dickinson                NT 
 31        Peters, Lane                     Gallaudet                NT 
 32        Feather, Lyndsay                 Messiah                  NT 
 33        Davis, Willa                     Dickinson                NT 
 34        Ransom, Mairah                   Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Mu, Mu                           Dickinson              8.63 
  2        Brady, Kevin                     Elizabethtow           8.70 
  3        Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke                8.75 
  4        Burgess, Myles                   Frostburg St           8.87 
  5        Dove, Ross                       Roanoke                8.90 
  6        Avino, Stephen                   Gettysburg             8.90 
  7        Cooke, Torez                     Frostburg St           8.95 
  8        Haskins, Percy                   Frostburg St           8.96 
  9        Layng, Brian                     Elizabethtow           9.05 
 10        Melley, Kevin                    Susquehanna            9.16 
 11        Kopp, Kenny                      Hagerstown C           9.40 
 12        Francillon, Devin                Frostburg St           9.45 
 13        Kolbeck, Luke                    Usmma                  9.49 
 14        Engle, Drew                      Messiah                9.50 
 15        McCord, Malcolm                  Elizabethtow           9.50 
 16        Hinton, Tyler                    Gettysburg             9.60 
 17        Hampton, Quentin                 Messiah               10.00 
 18        Shank, Andrew                    Gettysburg            10.98 
 19        Rollow, Russell                  Dickinson                NT 
 20        Doyle, Kevin                     Dickinson                NT 
 21        Haynes, Michael                  Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Prempeh, Esther                  Roanoke                8.05 
  2        Smith, Kamillah                  Goucher                8.06 
  3        Janney, Alexis                   Roanoke                8.15 
  4        Hood, Brianna                    Roanoke                8.17 
  5        Cavanaugh, Katherine             Gettysburg             8.20 
  6        Lockwood, Ashley                 Elizabethtow           8.30 
  7        Niedermayer, Jenna               Elizabethtow           8.30 
  8        Jaraczewski, Pam                 Elizabethtow           8.30 
  9        Bush, Alexis                     Frostburg St           8.34 
 10        Dean, Aliyah                     Hagerstown C           8.35 
 11        Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke                8.42 
 12        Weaver, Grace                    Catholic               8.52 
 13        Schriver, Amanda                 Pitt.-Johnst           8.53 
 14        Sermsuwan, Thanida               Susquehanna            8.56 
 15        Grammar, Courtney                Messiah                8.57 
 16        Manchin, Karly                   Gettysburg             8.60 
 17        Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire       Gettysburg             8.60 
 18        Crossland, Alexis                Dickinson              8.60 
 19        Elliott, Janell                  Roanoke                8.63 
 20        Zylka, Jackie                    Elizabethtow           8.70 
 21        Burton, Jess                     Elizabethtow           8.70 
 22        Davis, Brittany                  Pitt.-Johnst           8.72 
 23        Szczur, Stephanie                Pitt.-Johnst           8.79 
 24        Clyne, Mary                      Elizabethtow           8.80 
 25        Bigley, Maher                    Gettysburg             8.80 
 26        Broomfield, Kelsely              Catholic               8.80 
 27        Holtz, Lauren                    Dickinson              8.85 
 28        Tatum, Russia                    Frostburg St           8.86 
 29        McCoubrie, Kaitlin               Gettysburg             8.90 
 30        Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma                  8.98 
 31        Bragg, Mira                      Gettysburg             9.00 
 32        Eugene, Ersikha                  Messiah                9.00 
 33        Tighe, Melissa                   Gettysburg             9.10 
 34        Bonnett, Kim                     Pitt.-Johnst           9.11 
 35        Lischerelli, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst           9.12 
 36        De Araujo, Camilla               Susquehanna            9.13 
 37        Bonomo, Melia                    Dickinson              9.28 
 38        Stanislaw, Kate                  Usmma                  9.30 
 39        Gallo, Christie                  Usmma                  9.38 
 40        Greene, Danielle                 Frostburg St          10.56 
 41        Bridge, Courtney                 Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 42        Sancho, Suzette                  Messiah                  NT 
 43        Williams, Rachel                 Dickinson                NT 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Pannell, Aaron                   Dickinson              6.86 
  2        Hayle, Kwane                     Susquehanna            6.96 
  3        McGann, Mickel                   Usmma                  7.00 
  4        Robertson, Xzavier               Frostburg St           7.10 
  5        Evans III, William               Goucher                7.10 
  6        Haskins, Percy                   Frostburg St           7.19 
  7        Bay, Andrew                      Gettysburg             7.20 
  8        Hall, Sebastian                  York (Pa.)             7.25 
  9        Cromwell, Jared                  Frostburg St           7.28 
 10        Jackson, Jason                   Frostburg St           7.30 
 11        Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke                7.32 
 12        Andrews, Travis                  Gettysburg             7.35 
 13        Waterbury, Alexander             Usmma                  7.35 
 14        Kolbeck, Luke                    Usmma                  7.40 
 15        Kaiser, David                    Gettysburg             7.40 
 16        McDaniel, Tyler                  Usmma                  7.40 
 17      4 Eaton, Wyatt                     Unattached             7.40 
 18        Belin, Malcolm                   Gettysburg             7.45 
 19        Howell, William                  Susquehanna            7.45 
 20        Hampton, Tim                     Messiah                7.49 
 21        Weaver, Jacob                    Usmma                  7.50 
 22        Faber, Ryan                      Usmma                  7.50 
 23        Duncan, Thomas                   Usmma                  7.50 
 24        Rotenberger, Luke                Elizabethtow           7.50 
 25        Cooke, Torez                     Frostburg St           7.50 
 26        Gabeau, Marcus                   Susquehanna            7.52 
 27        Senseney, Tom                    Gettysburg             7.52 
 28        Margolis, Josh                   Dickinson              7.55 
 29        Thon, Sean                       Gettysburg             7.55 
 30        Dwyer, Chase                     Usmma                  7.60 
 31        Revere, James                    Frostburg St           7.60 
 32        Dunn, Jaion                      Dickinson              7.60 
 33        Nash, Brendan                    Gettysburg             7.60 
 34        Craig, Kevin                     Susquehanna            7.64 
 35        Moesta, Kegan                    Susquehanna            7.65 
 36        Manganaro, Mark                  Dickinson              7.66 
 37        Byrum, Zachary                   Goucher                7.68 
 38        Berzon, Marcus                   Dickinson              7.73 
 39        Wildberger, Alex                 Elizabethtow           7.80 
 40        Aspril, Kevin                    Elizabethtow           7.83 
 41        Hinds, Andre                     Gettysburg             7.90 
 42        Abdul-Raheem, E.J.               Goucher                7.90 
 43        McCord, Malcolm                  Elizabethtow           7.91 
 44        Ngui, Joel                       Messiah                7.93 
 45        Stamidis, Anastasios             Frostburg St           8.86 
 46        Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne       Gallaudet                NT 
 47        Funk, John                       Catholic                 NT 
 48        Doyle, Kevin                     Dickinson                NT 
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dickinson  'A'                                       1:50.18 
     1) Schumann, Olivia                2) Williams, Rachel               
     3) Adamcik, Stacey                 4) Butali, Vivian                 
  2  Messiah  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) Grammar, Courtney               2) Bowser, Rachel                 
     3) Brown, Erin                     4) Burrows, Tiffany               
  3  Gettysburg  'A'                                      1:55.00 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
     3) Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire      4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  4  Susquehanna  'A'                                     1:55.00 
     1) De Araujo, Camilla              2) Sermsuwan, Thanida             
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) Scales, Julie                  
  5  Elizabethtown  'A'                                   1:55.00 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Jaraczewski, Pam               
     3) Zylka, Jackie                   4) Pekurny, Lindsey               
  6  Goucher  'A'                                         1:56.00 
     1) Smith, Kamillah                 2) Granger, Danielle              
     3) Correa, Stephanie               4) Kellon, Jaclyn                 
  7  Elizabethtown  'B'                                   1:58.00 
     1) Kirgan, Shanna                  2) Mack, Breyonna                 
     3) Clyne, Mary                     4) Burton, Jess                   
  8  Usmma  'A'                                           1:59.00 
     1) Tyack, Jessica                  2) Mautino, Nicole                
     3) Stanislaw, Kate                 4) Mahoney, Gloria                
  9  Gettysburg  'B'                                      2:00.00 
     1) Hallfors, Joy                   2) Bigley, Maher                  
     3) Marcello, Carolyn               4) Manchin, Karly                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dickinson  'A'                                       1:33.20 
     1) Pannell, Aaron                  2) Mu, Mu                         
     3) Manganaro, Mark                 4) Margolis, Josh                 
  2  Usmma  'A'                                           1:33.80 
     1) McGann, Mickel                  2) Weaver, Jacob                  
     3) McDaniel, Tyler                 4) Duncan, Thomas                 
  3  Gettysburg  'A'                                      1:37.00 
     1) Andrews, Travis                 2) Bay, Andrew                    
     3) Thon, Sean                      4) Procopio, Bryan                
  4  Elizabethtown  'A'                                   1:37.00 
     1) Aspril, Kevin                   2) Brady, Kevin                   
     3) Rotenberger, Luke               4) Wildberger, Alex               
  5  Messiah  'A'                                         1:40.00 
     1) Ngui, Joel                      2) Ausel, Andrew                  
     3) Hampton, Tim                    4) Hampton, Quentin               
  6  Goucher  'A'                                         1:41.00 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Abdul-Raheem, E.J.             
     3) Crosby, Benjamin                4) Evans III, William             
  7  Elizabethtown  'B'                                   1:41.00 
     1) McCord, Malcolm                 2) Layng, Brian                   
     3) Kennedy, Graeme                 4) Baldwin, Bryan                 
  8  Gettysburg  'B'                                      1:45.00 
     1) Kaiser, David                   2) Belin, Malcolm                 
     3) Nash, Brendan                   4) Demakis, William               
  9  Gallaudet  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Haynes, Michael                 2) Close, Jessie                  
     3) Flowers, Darius                 4) Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne     
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke             4:45.00 
  2        Laudenschlager, Julie            Gettysburg          5:25.00 
  3        McIntyre, Kelly                  Dickinson           5:30.00 
  4        Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic            5:31.58 
  5      3 Hexter, Melissa                  Unattached          5:32.00 
  6        Scrima, Victoria                 Messiah             5:35.00 
  7        Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            5:36.00 
  8        Miller, Jess                     York (Pa.)          5:38.00 
  9        Radcliffe, Rebecca               Catholic            5:38.00 
 10        Schlegel, Erin                   Catholic            5:40.00 
 11        Dickerson, Sarah                 Susquehanna         5:40.00 
 12        Cox, Ashley                      Elizabethtow        5:40.00 
 13        Jones, Laurie                    Elizabethtow        5:40.00 
 14        Uhrich, Casey                    Gettysburg          5:41.00 
 15        Danielewicz, Nicole              York (Pa.)          5:45.00 
 16        Bachman, Rachel                  Susquehanna         5:45.00 
 17        Hartman, Emily                   Gettysburg          5:46.00 
 18        Kriskewic, Allison               Susquehanna         5:47.00 
 19        Reichenbach, Emily               Roanoke             5:48.00 
 20        Neff, Kimberly                   Gettysburg          5:49.00 
 21        Henderson, Natasha               Messiah             5:50.00 
 22        Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            5:50.00 
 23        Fox, Nikki                       York (Pa.)          5:52.00 
 24        Bass, Carly                      Susquehanna         5:52.00 
 25        Abell, Emily                     York (Pa.)          5:52.26 
 26        Hepp, Victoria                   Messiah             5:55.00 
 27        Crawford, Kathryn                Catholic            5:55.00 
 28        Miller, Stephanie                Messiah             5:55.00 
 29        Grube, Rachael                   Gettysburg          5:58.00 
 30        Malkin, Zoe                      Goucher             6:00.00 
 31        Maher, Gabriel                   Frostburg St        6:00.00 
 32        Butrico, Cristina                Catholic            6:00.00 
 33        Yankelevich, Gabrielle           Elizabethtow        6:00.00 
 34        Choi, Kelly                      Messiah             6:00.00 
 35        Allston, Bryn                    Frostburg St        6:00.00 
 36        Reagan, Abby                     York (Pa.)          6:05.00 
 37        McCracken, Chelsea               York (Pa.)          6:05.00 
 38        Lilley, Rachel                   Hagerstown C        6:10.31 
 39        Yarmus, Hallie                   Goucher             6:12.52 
 40        Kline, Erika                     Hagerstown C        6:13.48 
 41        Weaver, Kelsey                   Hagerstown C        6:13.72 
 42        Augustson, Haley                 Goucher             6:24.65 
 43        Castle-Miller, Haley             Goucher             6:54.20 
 44        Opina, Melissa                   Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Schatz, Jared                    Messiah             4:25.00 
  2        Ausel, John                      Messiah             4:25.00 
  3        Blickle, Carl                    Unat-Roanoke        4:25.00 
  4        Bernstein, Andrew                Roanoke             4:25.00 
  5        Toney, Harrison                  Roanoke             4:27.00 
  6        Price, Alex                      Susquehanna         4:27.00 
  7        Sharp, Joseph                    Gettysburg          4:27.00 
  8        Mills, Franky                    Susquehanna         4:29.00 
  9        Crowe, Paul                      Susquehanna         4:29.00 
 10        Reynolds, Aaron                  Messiah             4:30.00 
 11        Iovoli, Austin                   Susquehanna         4:30.00 
 12        Eberhardt, Colin                 Susquehanna         4:31.00 
 13        D'Angelo, Sal                    Susquehanna         4:32.52 
 14        Horvath, Jeffrey                 Gettysburg          4:33.00 
 15        Sullivan, Scott                  Susquehanna         4:33.00 
 16        Dooley, Brendan                  Usmma               4:33.00 
 17        Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias         Catholic            4:33.04 
 18        Stetson, Michael                 York (Pa.)          4:35.00 
 19        Cookman, Carus                   York (Pa.)          4:35.00 
 20        Brewer, John                     Catholic            4:35.00 
 21        Sensenig, Tyler                  Messiah             4:36.00 
 22        Grubb, Austin                    Roanoke             4:36.20 
 23        Sturz, Ricky                     Elizabethtow        4:37.00 
 24        Hill, Patrick                    Gettysburg          4:38.00 
 25        Rossiter, Cole                   Gettysburg          4:38.00 
 26        Davis, Jackson                   Gettysburg          4:39.00 
 27        Spielberger, Michael             Catholic            4:40.00 
 28        Robertson, Aaron                 York (Pa.)          4:40.00 
 29        Cody, Nathan                     Gettysburg          4:40.00 
 30        Milone, Lucas                    Catholic            4:40.00 
 31        O'Brien, Christopher             Loyola (Md.)        4:40.00 
 32        Caupp, Gavin                     Frostburg St        4:42.00 
 33        Mead, Patrick                    Frostburg St        4:42.00 
 34        Keith, Tyler                     Gettysburg          4:42.00 
 35        Meadows, Cody                    Roanoke             4:43.70 
 36        Ruane, Brian                     Roanoke             4:43.80 
 37        Wood, Michael                    Catholic            4:45.00 
 38        Eppler, Paul                     Gettysburg          4:45.00 
 39        Pastuszak, Matt                  Usmma               4:46.00 
 40        Dittmer, Michael                 Usmma               4:47.00 
 41        Walter, Trevor                   Gettysburg          4:48.00 
 42        Corrigan, Joe                    York (Pa.)          4:50.00 
 43        Wynes, Jack                      Susquehanna         4:50.00 
 44        Wisneiski, Mark                  Usmma               4:52.00 
 45        Olia, Kian                       Catholic            4:54.00 
 46        Brindle, Colby                   Susquehanna         4:55.00 
 47        Sheehan, Daniel                  Gettysburg          4:57.00 
 48        Price, Rich                      Susquehanna         4:58.00 
 49        Gallagher, Dylan                 Catholic            4:59.00 
 50        Bley, Edward                     Messiah             5:00.00 
 51        Laird, Ryan                      Messiah             5:00.00 
 52        Umbenhauer, Seth                 Messiah             5:00.00 
 53        Eastwood, Ethan                  Susquehanna         5:10.00 
 54        Carugati, Nicholas               Gettysburg          5:10.00 
 55        Loomie, Kyle                     Catholic            5:10.00 
 56        Cutler, Nick                     Gettysburg          5:15.00 
 57        Pinchbeck, Derek                 Gettysburg          5:15.00 
 58        Spitzer, Steven                  Frostburg St             NT 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke               57.50 
  2        Kinney, Alease                   Roanoke               58.50 
  3        Mejia, Jessica                   Roanoke               59.25 
  4        Linders, Brooke                  Susquehanna         1:01.00 
  5        Schumann, Olivia                 Dickinson           1:01.00 
  6        Adamcik, Stacey                  Dickinson           1:01.50 
  7        Lockwood, Ashley                 Elizabethtow        1:02.00 
  8        Robbins, Lindsay                 Susquehanna         1:02.00 
  9        Tyack, Jessica                   Usmma               1:02.30 
 10        Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher             1:02.35 
 11        Burrows, Tiffany                 Messiah             1:03.00 
 12        McGovern, Erin                   Roanoke             1:03.50 
 13        Pekurny, Lindsey                 Elizabethtow        1:03.50 
 14        Duffy, Rebecca                   Gettysburg          1:03.50 
 15        Krumholz, Bridget                Catholic            1:03.50 
 16        Corthell, Lindsey                Gallaudet           1:03.61 
 17        Parfitt, Kelsey                  Pitt.-Johnst        1:03.96 
 18        Teal, Ameera                     Salisbury           1:03.97 
 19        Brown, Erin                      Messiah             1:04.00 
 20        Denton, Allison                  Roanoke             1:04.00 
 21        Bowser, Rachel                   Messiah             1:04.00 
 22        Mack, Breyonna                   Elizabethtow        1:04.00 
 23        Weber, Ramona                    Dickinson           1:04.39 
 24        Koslo, Amanda                    Gettysburg          1:05.00 
 25        Sunderland, Nicole               Messiah             1:05.00 
 26        Gibat, Jackie                    York (Pa.)          1:05.00 
 27        Weaver, Grace                    Catholic            1:05.67 
 28        Talbot, Christine                Dickinson           1:06.00 
 29        Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic            1:06.05 
 30        Tighe, Melissa                   Gettysburg          1:06.50 
 31        Dean, Aliyah                     Hagerstown C        1:06.96 
 32        Kraver, Sarah                    Gettysburg          1:07.00 
 33        Fabio, Kathleen                  York (Pa.)          1:07.00 
 34        Broomfield, Kelsely              Catholic            1:07.00 
 35        Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            1:07.12 
 36        McMahon, Erin                    Pitt.-Johnst        1:07.54 
 37        Lally, Grace                     Catholic            1:07.61 
 38        Granger, Danielle                Goucher             1:08.00 
 39        Kirgan, Shanna                   Elizabethtow        1:08.00 
 40        Marrinan, Jane                   Catholic            1:08.00 
 41        Neal, Brettlyn                   Pitt.-Johnst        1:08.52 
 42        Mahoney, Gloria                  Usmma               1:08.80 
 43        Tatum, Russia                    Frostburg St        1:09.00 
 44        Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            1:09.00 
 45        Peretti, Tali                    Catholic            1:09.04 
 46        Docal, Maria                     Catholic            1:10.00 
 47        Porter, Jewell                   Goucher             1:10.48 
 48        Roessler, Lindsey                Pitt.-Johnst        1:11.63 
 49        Mingora, Elena                   Pitt.-Johnst        1:11.73 
 50        Ashby, Shana                     Frostburg St        1:11.81 
 51        Lawson, Leanha                   Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lopes, Ryan                      Susquehanna           50.50 
  2        Mu, Mu                           Dickinson             51.50 
  3        Kerns, Peter                     Susquehanna           51.80 
  4        Praetsch, Trevor                 Messiah               51.80 
  5        Tack, Dylan                      Usmma                 51.80 
  6        Cox, Demetrice                   York (Pa.)            51.90 
  7        Rotenberger, Luke                Elizabethtow          52.00 
  8        Reynolds, Aaron                  Messiah               52.00 
  9        Albaugh, Brendon                 Susquehanna           52.30 
 10        Francillon, Devin                Frostburg St          52.50 
 11        Erford, Matt                     Susquehanna           52.60 
 12        Collins, Matthew                 Frostburg St          52.63 
 13        Tillman, Darnell                 York (Pa.)            52.75 
 14        Glenn, James                     Gallaudet             52.75 
 15        Newkirk, Kinser                  Usmma                 52.80 
 16        Sanchez, Tomas                   Usmma                 52.90 
 17        Cook, David                      Dickinson             53.00 
 18        Headland, Phil                   Messiah               53.00 
 19        Board, Chase                     Roanoke               53.10 
 20        Buxton, Carter                   Susquehanna           53.50 
 21        Rizzo, Carmello                  York (Pa.)            53.55 
 22        Hetzel, Alex                     Catholic              54.00 
 23        Jordan, Justin                   Roanoke               54.25 
 24        Follety, John                    York (Pa.)            54.30 
 25        Helis, Ian                       Usmma                 54.30 
 26        Sammons, Kenneth                 Frostburg St          54.50 
 27        McGill, Jonphilip                Messiah               54.50 
 28        Faude, Paul                      Dickinson             54.50 
 29        Bonner, Giles                    Susquehanna           54.50 
 30        Kennedy, Graeme                  Elizabethtow          54.80 
 31        Dyno, Austin                     Catholic              55.00 
 32        Thieck, Alexander                Susquehanna           55.00 
 33        Roszyk, Collin                   Catholic              55.00 
 34        Kennedy, Michael                 Catholic              55.00 
 35        Mendoza, Brandon                 Susquehanna           55.00 
 36        Randazzo, Ronald                 York (Pa.)            55.10 
 37        Murray, Ian                      Susquehanna           55.50 
 38        Byrum, Zachary                   Goucher               55.74 
 39        Walter, Trevor                   Gettysburg            55.80 
 40        Ewing, Andrew                    Gettysburg            55.80 
 41        Pavia, Nick                      Catholic              56.00 
 42        Rayder, Nick                     Dickinson             56.00 
 43        Kopp, Kenny                      Hagerstown C          56.00 
 44        Jennings, Isaac                  Goucher               56.45 
 45        Demakis, William                 Gettysburg            56.50 
 46        Hinton, Tyler                    Gettysburg            57.00 
 47        Ziegler, Gillian                 Goucher               57.50 
 48        Ausel, Andrew                    Messiah               58.00 
 49        Shank, Andrew                    Gettysburg            58.50 
 50        Tainer, Peter                    Roanoke               59.50 
 51        Crosby, Benjamin                 Goucher             1:03.62 
 52        Close, Jessie                    Gallaudet                NT 
 53        Ribeiro, Christian               Goucher                  NT 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Graves, Carmen                   Roanoke             2:07.10 
  2        West, Ashley                     Susquehanna         2:18.00 
  3        Alleva, Laura                    Susquehanna         2:20.00 
  4        Kinney, Alease                   Roanoke             2:20.00 
  5        Race, Rebecca                    Dickinson           2:25.00 
  6        Greenberg, Cynthia               Gettysburg          2:27.00 
  7        Delany, Caroline                 York (Pa.)          2:28.00 
  8        Roberts, Jenna                   York (Pa.)          2:28.00 
  9        Galvin, Shannon                  Susquehanna         2:28.00 
 10        Lawrence, Claire                 Salisbury           2:28.45 
 11        Jones, Laurie                    Elizabethtow        2:30.00 
 12        Christ, Alexandra                Elizabethtow        2:30.00 
 13        Berninger, Rachel                York (Pa.)          2:30.00 
 14        Linders, Brooke                  Susquehanna         2:30.00 
 15        Laudenschlager, Julie            Gettysburg          2:31.00 
 16        Young, Jacquelyn                 Messiah             2:32.00 
 17        Scrima, Victoria                 Messiah             2:32.00 
 18        Kinley, Laura                    Catholic            2:32.42 
 19        Lesniak, Meagan                  Gettysburg          2:33.00 
 20        Dodson, Trinity                  Messiah             2:34.00 
 21        Uhrich, Casey                    Gettysburg          2:34.00 
 22        Duffy, Rebecca                   Gettysburg          2:35.00 
 23        Robbins, Lindsay                 Susquehanna         2:35.00 
 24        Kirgan, Shanna                   Elizabethtow        2:35.00 
 25        Richardson, Hannah               Dickinson           2:35.00 
 26        Marrinan, Jane                   Catholic            2:35.00 
 27        Van Clief, Kelly                 Elizabethtow        2:35.00 
 28        Malkin, Zoe                      Goucher             2:35.43 
 29        Novak, Leah                      Messiah             2:36.00 
 30        Giblin, Carol                    Susquehanna         2:36.00 
 31        Kraver, Sarah                    Gettysburg          2:37.00 
 32        Staab, Shea                      Goucher             2:38.00 
 33        Miller, Jess                     York (Pa.)          2:38.00 
 34        Golato, Bridget                  Gettysburg          2:38.00 
 35        Hartman, Emily                   Gettysburg          2:38.00 
 36        Lincoln, Korissa                 York (Pa.)          2:38.00 
 37        Neff, Kimberly                   Gettysburg          2:38.00 
 38        Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic            2:38.06 
 39        Rayfield, Kristen                Catholic            2:39.01 
 40        Abell, Emily                     York (Pa.)          2:40.00 
 41        Yankelevich, Gabrielle           Elizabethtow        2:40.00 
 42        Danielewicz, Nicole              York (Pa.)          2:40.00 
 43        Docal, Maria                     Catholic            2:40.26 
 44        Radcliffe, Rebecca               Catholic            2:42.00 
 45        Mills, Alyssa                    Messiah             2:42.64 
 46        Lyons, Kathleen                  Dickinson           2:43.15 
 47        Johnson, Chelsea                 Dickinson           2:43.44 
 48        Goebelbecker, Paige              Hagerstown C        2:44.13 
 49        McCracken, Chelsea               York (Pa.)          2:45.00 
 50        Schlegel, Erin                   Catholic            2:45.00 
 51        Davis, Willa                     Dickinson           2:45.00 
 52        Yarmus, Hallie                   Goucher             2:48.78 
 53        Butrico, Cristina                Catholic            2:50.00 
 54        Peretti, Tali                    Catholic            2:50.00 
 55        Crawford, Kathryn                Catholic            2:50.00 
 56        Lally, Grace                     Catholic            2:50.00 
 57        Tapper, Chelsea                  Usmma               2:53.00 
 58        White, Anastasia                 Hagerstown C        2:53.14 
 59        Kamakaris, Kayla                 Hagerstown C        2:56.01 
 60        Augustson, Haley                 Goucher             2:59.61 
 61        Miller, Kathryn                  Usmma               3:00.00 
 62        Bull, Emily                      Usmma               3:03.00 
 63        Castle-Miller, Haley             Goucher             3:08.30 
 64        Pelkey, Hillary                  Messiah             3:10.00 
 65      1 Monico, Steph                    Unattached          3:30.00 
 66        Durand, Penelope                 Goucher             3:34.13 
 67        Cox, Ashley                      Elizabethtow             NT 
 68        Gutierrez, Audrey                Goucher                  NT 
 69        Roessler, Lindsey                Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 70        Harold, Jen                      Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Rever, Matt                      Elizabethtow        1:54.00 
  2        Quigley, Joe                     Catholic            1:57.00 
  3        Walsh, Andrew                    Usmma               1:57.00 
  4        Jackson, Jon                     Dickinson           1:57.50 
  5        Leeson, Robert                   Catholic            1:58.00 
  6        Landgren, Drew                   Roanoke             1:58.00 
  7        Bernstein, Andrew                Roanoke             1:58.15 
  8        Toney, Harrison                  Roanoke             1:59.40 
  9        Sharp, Joseph                    Gettysburg          2:00.00 
 10        Blanton, Jake                    Elizabethtow        2:00.00 
 11        D'Angelo, Sal                    Susquehanna         2:00.00 
 12        Lopes, Ryan                      Susquehanna         2:00.00 
 13        Rausch, Ryan                     Gettysburg          2:01.00 
 14        Baxter, Dan                      Usmma               2:01.00 
 15        Weikel, Sage                     Susquehanna         2:01.00 
 16        Albaugh, Brendon                 Susquehanna         2:02.00 
 17        Sullivan, Scott                  Susquehanna         2:02.00 
 18        Ruane, Brian                     Roanoke             2:02.20 
 19        Meadows, Cody                    Roanoke             2:02.30 
 20        Sansevere, Matthew               Dickinson           2:02.50 
 21        Shirk, Cameron                   Messiah             2:03.00 
 22        Scheib, Christopher              Messiah             2:03.00 
 23        Horvath, Jeffrey                 Gettysburg          2:03.00 
 24        Grubb, Austin                    Roanoke             2:03.50 
 25        Keith, Tyler                     Gettysburg          2:04.00 
 26        Malerich, Joshua                 York (Pa.)          2:04.00 
 27        Hill, Patrick                    Gettysburg          2:04.00 
 28        Hayden, Anthony                  Frostburg St        2:04.00 
 29        Procopio, Bryan                  Gettysburg          2:05.00 
 30        Roszyk, Collin                   Catholic            2:05.00 
 31        Dyno, Austin                     Catholic            2:05.00 
 32        Venanzi, Matt                    Usmma               2:05.00 
 33        Beidleman, Okera                 York (Pa.)          2:05.00 
 34        Walter, Trevor                   Gettysburg          2:05.00 
 35        Hardy, Sterling                  Frostburg St        2:06.00 
 36        Boles, Gregory                   Dickinson           2:06.00 
 37        Sadka, Tyler                     Gettysburg          2:06.00 
 38        Graham, Christopher              Loyola (Md.)        2:06.00 
 39        Kennedy, Michael                 Catholic            2:08.00 
 40        Mendoza, Brandon                 Susquehanna         2:08.00 
 41        Robertson, Aaron                 York (Pa.)          2:08.54 
 42        Cookman, Carus                   York (Pa.)          2:09.00 
 43        Stetson, Michael                 York (Pa.)          2:09.00 
 44        Besson, Marc                     Dickinson           2:09.00 
 45        Brown, Pat                       Susquehanna         2:09.00 
 46        Albert, Abram                    Messiah             2:09.57 
 47        Wisneiski, Mark                  Usmma               2:10.00 
 48        Manta, Nick                      Goucher             2:10.37 
 49        Brennan, Sean                    Loyola (Md.)        2:12.00 
 50        Pinchbeck, Derek                 Gettysburg          2:14.00 
 51        Cutler, Nick                     Gettysburg          2:16.00 
 52        Rollow, Russell                  Dickinson                NT 
 53        Randazzo, Ronald                 York (Pa.)               NT 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Janney, Alexis                   Roanoke               26.70 
  2        Prempeh, Esther                  Roanoke               26.95 
  3        Hood, Brianna                    Roanoke               27.30 
  4        Butali, Vivian                   Dickinson             27.62 
  5        Bush, Alexis                     Frostburg St          27.71 
  6        Dean, Aliyah                     Hagerstown C          27.93 
  7        Smith, Kamillah                  Goucher               27.95 
  8        Kellon, Jaclyn                   Goucher               27.95 
  9        Crossland, Alexis                Dickinson             28.00 
 10        Spangler, Eryn                   Susquehanna           28.00 
 11        Jaraczewski, Pam                 Elizabethtow          28.00 
 12        Grammar, Courtney                Messiah               28.00 
 13        Williams, Rachel                 Dickinson             28.00 
 14        Jones, Bria                      York (Pa.)            28.00 
 15        Adamcik, Stacey                  Dickinson             28.04 
 16        Parfitt, Kelsey                  Pitt.-Johnst          28.44 
 17        Tolley, Meagan                   Roanoke               28.48 
 18        Burrows, Tiffany                 Messiah               28.50 
 19        Davignon, Mackenzie              Roanoke               28.50 
 20        Cavanaugh, Katherine             Gettysburg            28.50 
 21        Eugene, Ersikha                  Messiah               28.51 
 22        Brown, Erin                      Messiah               28.53 
 23        Weaver, Grace                    Catholic              28.68 
 24        McCoubrie, Kaitlin               Gettysburg            28.90 
 25        Zylka, Jackie                    Elizabethtow          28.99 
 26        Correa, Stephanie                Goucher               29.00 
 27        Alexander, Mackenzie             Messiah               29.00 
 28        Bonomo, Melia                    Dickinson             29.00 
 29        Koslo, Amanda                    Gettysburg            29.00 
 30        Clyne, Mary                      Elizabethtow          29.00 
 31        Feather, Lyndsay                 Messiah               29.00 
 32        Gibat, Jackie                    York (Pa.)            29.00 
 33        Sandlin, Erin                    Catholic              29.00 
 34        Bowser, Rachel                   Messiah               29.11 
 35        Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire       Gettysburg            29.20 
 36        Broomfield, Kelsely              Catholic              29.20 
 37        Elliott, Janell                  Roanoke               29.22 
 38        Gillis, Hannah                   Catholic              29.28 
 39        Bigley, Maher                    Gettysburg            29.50 
 40        Holtz, Lauren                    Dickinson             29.59 
 41        Williamson, Candance             Catholic              29.77 
 42        Cercos, Maria Dextra             Catholic              29.86 
 43        Burton, Jess                     Elizabethtow          29.90 
 44        Marcello, Carolyn                Gettysburg            29.90 
 45        Link, Kristina                   Dickinson             29.98 
 46        Castilow, Laura                  Messiah               30.00 
 47        Manchin, Karly                   Gettysburg            30.00 
 48        Tatum, Russia                    Frostburg St          30.06 
 49        McMahon, Erin                    Pitt.-Johnst          30.18 
 50        Tighe, Melissa                   Gettysburg            30.30 
 51        Bragg, Mira                      Gettysburg            30.50 
 52        Porter, Jewell                   Goucher               30.78 
 53        Ashby, Shana                     Frostburg St          30.83 
 54        Bonnett, Kim                     Pitt.-Johnst          31.28 
 55        Stanislaw, Kate                  Usmma                 31.50 
 56        Mautino, Nicole                  Usmma                 31.73 
 57        Gallo, Christie                  Usmma                 31.80 
 58        Petrich, Kristina                Catholic              32.00 
 59        Mack, Breyonna                   Elizabethtow          32.00 
 60        Greene, Danielle                 Frostburg St          36.38 
 61        Ransom, Mairah                   Gallaudet                NT 
 62        Aganovic, Sara                   Goucher                  NT 
 63        Davis, Brittany                  Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 64        Peters, Lane                     Gallaudet                NT 
 65        Schriver, Amanda                 Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 66        Krumholz, Bridget                Catholic                 NT 
 67        De Araujo, Camilla               Susquehanna              NT 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        McGann, Mickel                   Usmma                 22.95 
  2        Welsh, Sean                      York (Pa.)            23.00 
  3        Adedeji, Jacob                   Salisbury             23.10 
  4        Tillman, Darnell                 York (Pa.)            23.20 
  5        Banta, Ryan                      York (Pa.)            23.40 
  6        Cox, Demetrice                   York (Pa.)            23.45 
  7        Langston, Andrew                 York (Pa.)            23.45 
  8        Hetzel, Alex                     Catholic              23.50 
  9        Robertson, Xzavier               Frostburg St          23.50 
 10      4 Eaton, Wyatt                     Unattached            23.50 
 11        Haskins, Percy                   Frostburg St          23.55 
 12        Evans III, William               Goucher               23.68 
 13        Rizzo, Carmello                  York (Pa.)            23.70 
 14        Gabeau, Marcus                   Susquehanna           23.70 
 15        Howell, William                  Susquehanna           23.70 
 16        Hall, Sebastian                  York (Pa.)            23.75 
 17        Waterbury, Alexander             Usmma                 23.75 
 18        Bay, Andrew                      Gettysburg            23.76 
 19        Weaver, Jacob                    Usmma                 23.80 
 20        Stinson, Xavier                  Salisbury             23.80 
 21        Andrews, Travis                  Gettysburg            23.90 
 22        Francillon, Devin                Frostburg St          23.90 
 23        Hunt, Trevor                     Roanoke               23.95 
 24        Tack, Dylan                      Usmma                 23.99 
 25        Moesta, Kegan                    Susquehanna           24.00 
 26        Burgess, Myles                   Frostburg St          24.00 
 27        Manganaro, Mark                  Dickinson             24.00 
 28        Collins, Matthew                 Frostburg St          24.00 
 29        Margolis, Josh                   Dickinson             24.00 
 30        McDaniel, Tyler                  Usmma                 24.05 
 31        Buxton, Carter                   Susquehanna           24.10 
 32        Jordan, Justin                   Roanoke               24.10 
 33        Thon, Sean                       Gettysburg            24.20 
 34        Duncan, Thomas                   Usmma                 24.25 
 35        Kaiser, David                    Gettysburg            24.30 
 36        Galiber, Marcel                  Roanoke               24.35 
 37        Curtis, Edward                   Roanoke               24.40 
 38        Craig, Kevin                     Susquehanna           24.50 
 39        Faude, Paul                      Dickinson             24.51 
 40        Aspril, Kevin                    Elizabethtow          24.70 
 41        Kennedy, Graeme                  Elizabethtow          24.90 
 42        Belin, Malcolm                   Gettysburg            24.90 
 43        Pavia, Nick                      Catholic              25.00 
 44        Doyle, Kevin                     Dickinson             25.00 
 45        Wildberger, Alex                 Elizabethtow          25.00 
 46        Funk, John                       Catholic              25.00 
 47        Rayder, Nick                     Dickinson             25.00 
 48        Minnick, Tim                     Messiah               25.00 
 49        Procopio, Bryan                  Gettysburg            25.10 
 50        Berzon, Marcus                   Dickinson             25.27 
 51        Haynes, Michael                  Gallaudet             25.43 
 52        Hampton, Tim                     Messiah               25.47 
 53        Timmons, Jordan                  Usmma                 25.50 
 54        Demakis, William                 Gettysburg            25.50 
 55        Abdul-Raheem, E.J.               Goucher               25.53 
 56        Nash, Brendan                    Gettysburg            25.60 
 57        Tischler, Bryan                  Usmma                 25.80 
 58        Ngui, Joel                       Messiah               25.80 
 59        Dunn, Jaion                      Dickinson             26.00 
 60        Hinton, Tyler                    Gettysburg            26.00 
 61        Avino, Stephen                   Gettysburg            26.10 
 62        Shank, Andrew                    Gettysburg            26.50 
 63        Othmer, Alex                     Usmma                 27.00 
 64        Crosby, Benjamin                 Goucher               27.33 
 65        Stamidis, Anastasios             Frostburg St          29.76 
 66        Ribeiro, Christian               Goucher               30.12 
 67        Stine, Seth                      Frostburg St             NT 
 68        Revere, James                    Frostburg St             NT 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Holoubek, Gretchen               Usmma              19:00.00 
  2        Eckberg, Keely                   Catholic           19:10.11 
  3        Currier, Katherine               Goucher            19:15.00 
  4        Becker, Tasha                    Messiah            19:15.00 
  5        Radcliffe, Rebecca               Catholic           19:30.00 
  6        Couraud, Hadley                  Goucher            19:50.00 
  7        Schneider, Anna                  Gettysburg         19:59.00 
  8        Reichenbach, Emily               Roanoke            20:13.00 
  9        Riley, Maeva                     Dickinson          20:15.00 
 10        Burns, Katherine                 Gettysburg         20:15.00 
 11        Marotto, Jacqueline              Gettysburg         20:25.00 
 12        Kopp, Paige                      Dickinson          20:30.00 
 13        Bove, Jennifer                   Messiah            20:30.00 
 14        Mason, Kaylene                   Messiah            20:30.00 
 15        Schlegel, Erin                   Catholic           20:40.13 
 16        Scott, Holly                     Gettysburg         20:45.00 
 17        Smith, Sarah                     Dickinson          20:45.00 
 18        Barbagallo, Emma                 Messiah            21:00.00 
 19        Doll, Alyssa                     Messiah            21:00.00 
 20        Spence, Whitney                  Roanoke            21:19.00 
 21        McGrath, Kim                     Susquehanna        21:40.00 
 22        Leonhardt, Kimmie                Susquehanna        21:40.00 
 23        Marshall, Susannah               Messiah            21:43.59 
 24        Hendricks, Lauren                Susquehanna        22:00.00 
 25        Butrico, Cristina                Catholic                 NT 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Strenta, Alex                    Dickinson          15:35.00 
  2        Smith, Hunter                    Dickinson          15:35.00 
  3      7 Lobianco, Stephen                Unattached         15:45.00 
  4        Eppler, Craig                    York (Pa.)         15:45.00 
  5        Childres, Steve                  York (Pa.)         15:45.00 
  6        Weinhoffer, Mark                 Dickinson          15:55.00 
  7        Stender, Nick                    Dickinson          16:00.00 
  8        Conway, Ryan                     Elizabethtow       16:15.00 
  9        Rossiter, Noah                   Gettysburg         16:18.00 
 10        Simpson, Connor                  York (Pa.)         16:20.00 
 11        Sisson, Peter                    Dickinson          16:25.00 
 12        Papavizas, John                  Dickinson          16:25.00 
 13        Faus, Alex                       Messiah            16:30.00 
 14        Eppler, Paul                     Gettysburg         16:30.00 
 15        Corbett, Ryan                    Gettysburg         16:30.00 
 16        Black, Jason                     Usmma              16:35.00 
 17        Grossnickle, Kenton              Hagerstown C       16:45.00 
 18        Fleming, Nathan                  Messiah            16:45.00 
 19        Dittmer, Michael                 Usmma              16:50.00 
 20        Fonseca, Mason                   Usmma              16:53.00 
 21        McGaughran, Caleb                Messiah            17:00.00 
 22        Zeigler, Joel                    Messiah            17:10.00 
 23        Quesenberry, Trevor              Roanoke            17:12.00 
 24        Wojtysiak, Adam                  Roanoke            17:24.00 
 25        Diehl, Jeremy                    Messiah            17:30.00 
 26        Kilker, Drew                     Dickinson          17:40.00 
 27        Beachtel, Murray                 Messiah            19:25.00 
 28        Jenkins, Adam                    Frostburg St             NT 
 29        Alfaro, Ivan                     Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:57.00 
     1) Kinney, Alease                  2) Mejia, Jessica                 
     3) Janney, Alexis                  4) Graves, Carmen                 
  2  Susquehanna  'A'                                     4:09.00 
     1) Robbins, Lindsay                2) Alleva, Laura                  
     3) Linders, Brooke                 4) West, Ashley                   
  3  Roanoke  'B'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Davignon, Mackenzie             2) Denton, Allison                
     3) Hood, Brianna                   4) McGovern, Erin                 
  4  Messiah  'A'                                         4:20.00 
     1) Miller, Stephanie               2) Young, Jacquelyn               
     3) Novak, Leah                     4) Sunderland, Nicole             
  5  Gallaudet  'A'                                       4:21.91 
     1) Corthell, Lindsey               2) Lawson, Leanha                 
     3) Peters, Lane                    4) Ransom, Mairah                 
  6  Elizabethtown  'A'                                   4:22.00 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Christ, Alexandra              
     3) Pekurny, Lindsey                4) Cox, Ashley                    
  7  Messiah  'B'                                         4:25.00 
     1) Burrows, Tiffany                2) Brown, Erin                    
     3) Bowser, Rachel                  4) Dodson, Trinity                
  8  Dickinson  'A'                                       4:25.00 
     1) Schumann, Olivia                2) Race, Rebecca                  
     3) Weber, Ramona                   4) Adamcik, Stacey                
  9  Gettysburg  'A'                                      4:27.22 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Duffy, Rebecca                 
     3) Tighe, Melissa                  4) Koslo, Amanda                  
 10  Catholic  'A'                                        4:29.39 
     1) Butrico, Cristina               2) Cercos, Maria Dextra           
     3) DeFalco, Kaila                  4) Eckberg, Keely                 
 11  Susquehanna  'B'                                     4:33.00 
     1) Kriskewic, Allison              2) Galvin, Shannon                
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) Dickerson, Sarah               
 12  Goucher  'A'                                         4:34.07 
     1) Kellon, Jaclyn                  2) Granger, Danielle              
     3) Porter, Jewell                  4) Correa, Stephanie              
 13  Gettysburg  'B'                                      4:35.00 
     1) Hallfors, Joy                   2) Laudenschlager, Julie          
     3) Lesniak, Meagan                 4) Senseney, Madison              
 14  York (Pa.)  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) Berninger, Rachel               2) Roberts, Jenna                 
     3) Lincoln, Korissa                4) Fox, Nikki                     
 15  Catholic  'B'                                        4:40.00 
     1) Krumholz, Bridget               2) Hotz, Madeline                 
     3) Gillis, Hannah                  4) Lally, Grace                   
 16  York (Pa.)  'B'                                      4:45.00 
     1) Miller, Jess                    2) Danielewicz, Nicole            
     3) Reagan, Abby                    4) McCracken, Chelsea             
 17  Gettysburg  'C'                                      4:45.00 
     1) Hartman, Emily                  2) Golato, Bridget                
     3) Uhrich, Casey                   4) Neff, Kimberly                 
 18  Hagerstown CC  'A'                                   5:00.00 
     1) Dean, Aliyah                    2) Lilley, Rachel                 
     3) Kline, Erika                    4) Weaver, Kelsey                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gallaudet  'A'                                       3:26.28 
     1) Close, Jessie                   2) Glenn, James                   
     3) Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne      4) Flowers, Darius                
  2  Elizabethtown  'A'                                   3:27.00 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Sturz, Ricky                   
     3) Kennedy, Graeme                 4) Blanton, Jake                  
  3  Susquehanna  'A'                                     3:29.00 
     1) Kerns, Peter                    2) Erford, Matt                   
     3) Albaugh, Brendon                4) Lopes, Ryan                    
  4  Roanoke  'A'                                         3:29.00 
     1) Bernstein, Andrew               2) Board, Chase                   
     3) Dove, Ross                      4) Landgren, Drew                 
  5  Usmma  'A'                                           3:33.99 
     1) Walsh, Andrew                   2) Newkirk, Kinser                
     3) Sanchez, Tomas                  4) Baxter, Dan                    
  6  Usmma  'B'                                           3:33.99 
     1) Tack, Dylan                     2) Weaver, Jacob                  
     3) Helis, Ian                      4) Brandt, Trevor                 
  7  Roanoke  'B'                                         3:35.00 
     1) Jordan, Justin                  2) Toney, Harrison                
     3) Ruane, Brian                    4) Galiber, Marcel                
  8  Gettysburg  'A'                                      3:35.00 
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Rausch, Ryan                   
     3) Sharp, Joseph                   4) Senseney, Tom                  
  9  York (Pa.)  'A'                                      3:35.00 
     1) Beidleman, Okera                2) Malerich, Joshua               
     3) Robertson, Aaron                4) Cookman, Carus                 
 10  Dickinson  'A'                                       3:36.00 
     1) Mu, Mu                          2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) Cook, David                     4) Jackson, Jon                   
 11  Susquehanna  'B'                                     3:39.00 
     1) Brown, Pat                      2) Mendoza, Brandon               
     3) Weikel, Sage                    4) D'Angelo, Sal                  
 12  Gettysburg  'B'                                      3:41.00 
     1) Hinds, Andre                    2) Rossiter, Noah                 
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Sadka, Tyler                   
 13  Catholic  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) Brewer, George                  2) Dyno, Austin                   
     3) Gallagher, Dylan                4) Hetzel, Alex                   
 14  Goucher  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) Abdul-Raheem, E.J.              2) Byrum, Zachary                 
     3) Jennings, Isaac                 4) Ziegler, Gillian               
 15  Messiah  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) Ausel, John                     2) Schatz, Jared                  
     3) Sensenig, Tyler                 4) Albert, Abram                  
 16  Gettysburg  'C'                                      3:51.00 
     1) Davis, Jackson                  2) Eppler, Paul                   
     3) Rossiter, Cole                  4) Hill, Patrick                  
 17  York (Pa.)  'B'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Smith, Matt                     2) Murray, Wil                    
     3) Stetson, Michael                4) Orlando, Joey                  
 18  Gettysburg  'D'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Cody, Nathan                    2) Carugati, Nicholas             
     3) Keith, Tyler                    4) Cutler, Nick                   
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Rutkowski, Sarah                 Dickinson          10:40.00 
  2        Delany, Caroline                 York (Pa.)         10:40.00 
  3        Shelgren, Mackenzie              Dickinson          10:45.00 
  4      2 Bull, Alexandra                  Unattached         10:45.00 
  5        Miller, Emily                    Dickinson          10:50.00 
  6        Brawdy, Claire                   Dickinson          11:00.00 
  7        Colby, Abby                      Dickinson          11:00.00 
  8        Pierson, Carly                   Dickinson          11:10.00 
  9        Thorne, Mary                     Dickinson          11:10.00 
 10        Lesniak, Meagan                  Gettysburg         11:11.00 
 11        Blinkhorn, Courtney              Dickinson          11:15.00 
 12        Schneider, Anna                  Gettysburg         11:21.00 
 13        Bull, Abby                       Gettysburg         11:21.00 
 14        Reichenbach, Emily               Roanoke            11:30.00 
 15        Cline, Hannah                    Roanoke            11:35.00 
 16        Pardus, Sarah                    Goucher            11:57.47 
 17        Goebelbecker, Paige              Hagerstown C       12:16.34 
 18        Bower, Stephanie                 York (Pa.)         12:20.00 
 19        Cherry, Christine                Goucher            12:23.09 
 20        Spence, Whitney                  Roanoke            12:48.00 
 21        Hendricks, Lauren                Susquehanna        12:50.00 
 22        Albert, Marissa                  Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 23        Ritchey, Courtney                Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Clark, Greg                      Dickinson           8:40.00 
  2        Steinbock, Ryan                  Dickinson           8:40.00 
  3        Hyjek, Omar                      Dickinson           8:40.00 
  4        Sansevere, Robbie                Dickinson           8:40.00 
  5        Howard, Eli                      Dickinson           9:05.00 
  6        Predhome, Alexander              Dickinson           9:05.00 
  7        Brady, Christian                 Dickinson           9:10.00 
  8        Wood, Michael                    Catholic            9:10.00 
  9        Sadka, Tyler                     Gettysburg          9:13.00 
 10        Keith, Tyler                     Gettysburg          9:15.00 
 11        Eppler, Craig                    York (Pa.)          9:15.00 
 12        Weldon, John                     Usmma               9:20.00 
 13        Davis, Jackson                   Gettysburg          9:25.00 
 14        Murray, Wil                      York (Pa.)          9:25.00 
 15        Smith, Matt                      York (Pa.)          9:25.00 
 16        Selfridge, Ryan                  Gettysburg          9:25.00 
 17        Manta, Nick                      Goucher             9:29.45 
 18        Makles, Patrick                  Loyola (Md.)        9:30.00 
 19        Drum, Andrew                     Hagerstown C        9:36.93 
 20        Martin, James                    Dickinson           9:40.00 
 21        Kane, Brendan                    Susquehanna         9:40.00 
 22        Cody, Nathan                     Gettysburg          9:45.00 
 23        Olia, Kian                       Catholic            9:45.00 
 24        Orlando, Joey                    York (Pa.)          9:53.45 
 25        Wojtysiak, Josh                  Roanoke             9:58.00 
 26        Glassmoyer, Paul                 York (Pa.)         10:00.00 
 27        Thomas, Justin                   Susquehanna        10:15.00 
 28        Wiseman, Bradley                 Gettysburg         10:30.00 
 29        Brown, Jeremy                    Frostburg St             NT 
 30        Stewart, Jonathan                Frostburg St             NT 
 31        Alfaro, Ivan                     Gallaudet                NT 
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Usmma  'A'                                          11:34.00 
     1) Mahoney, Gloria                 2) Tapper, Chelsea                
     3) Miller, Kathryn                 4) Bull, Emily                    
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Messiah  'A'                                         8:15.00 
     1) Headland, Phil                  2) Shirk, Cameron                 
     3) McGill, Jonphilip               4) Scheib, Christopher            
  2  Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                    8:25.00 
     1) O'Brien, Christopher            2) Graham, Christopher            
     3) Brennan, Sean                   4) Makles, Patrick                

View: Mobile | Desktop